Régionale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 24 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUAKOU Sarah | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:56 | 1089 | Interregional |
2 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1076 | National |
3 | POIRAUD Charline | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:12:06 | 993 | Interregional |
4 | GENOIS Helen | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:08 | 992 | Interregional |
5 | MARCADET Léa | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:12:11 | 991 | Interregional |
6 | FABRE Marina | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:12:38 | 984 | Regional |
7 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:12:53 | 980 | Regional |
8 | JIA Yue-Ying | 1987 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:14:44 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
9 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:14:58 | 926 | Regional |
10 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:81 | 920 | Regional |
11 | CAILLAUD Julie | 1992 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:14:88 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
12 | BOULAY Delphine | 1991 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:86 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
13 | MARTIN Flavie | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:28 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
14 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:19:03 | 814 | |
15 | HILDEVERT Gaëlle | 1989 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:19:79 | 796 | |
16 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:20:39 | 782 | |
17 | NOVAKOVSKI Fiorella | 1991 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:20:72 | 774 | |
18 | BILIEN Katia | 1994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:20:84 | 771 | Departemental 50 |
19 | D'EURVEILHER Léa | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:22:19 | 739 | Departemental 50 |
20 | LAFON Cécile | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:22:57 | 731 | |
21 | ROCHEFORT Marion | 1992 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:22:84 | 724 | |
22 | ROUVE Lisa | 1993 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:50 | 709 | |
23 | GAREL Eva | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:23:80 | 703 | |
24 | CLAUDET Alexandra | 1994 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:25:80 | 658 | |
25 | DURANDARD Mariana | 1993 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:26:82 | 636 | |
26 | LAMRI Amélia | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:27:53 | 621 | |
27 | DAUVIAU Agathe | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:28:12 | 608 | |
28 | DUPRE Pauline | 1994 | SPORTING CLUB 14 PARIS | FRA | 1:30:52 | 559 | |
29 | PIEKARZ Léa | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:32:23 | 525 | |
30 | CALDICHOURY Emilie | 1995 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:32:25 | 525 | |
31 | CANET Lucie | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:33:51 | 500 | |
32 | ROCHEFORT Audrey | 1994 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:41 | 483 | |
33 | LECOINTE Camille | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:35:14 | 470 | |
34 | BUREL Alexia | 1995 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:35:87 | 456 | |
35 | PREGET Manon | 1994 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:36:11 | 452 | |
36 | MEISSONNIER Lucile | 1995 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:46:84 | 279 | |
37 | PATRIE Nolwenn | 1993 | SO ROSNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUAKOU Sarah | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:53 | 1118 | Interregional |
2 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:08:06 | 1103 | National |
3 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:09:46 | 1064 | Interregional |
4 | POIRAUD Charline | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:10:05 | 1047 | National |
5 | GENOIS Helen | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 1047 | National |
6 | CAILLAUD Julie | 1992 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:10:84 | 1026 | Regional |
7 | FABRE Marina | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1003 | Regional |
8 | MARCADET Léa | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:13:00 | 968 | Regional |
9 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:13:03 | 967 | Regional |
10 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:59 | 952 | Regional |
11 | JIA Yue-Ying | 1987 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:14:05 | 940 | Departemental 50 |
12 | ROCHEFORT Marion | 1992 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:70 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
13 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:17:80 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
14 | MARTIN Flavie | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:07 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
15 | BOULAY Delphine | 1991 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:26 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
16 | HILDEVERT Gaëlle | 1989 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:18:29 | 833 | |
17 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:19:53 | 802 | |
18 | NOVAKOVSKI Fiorella | 1991 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:20:61 | 776 | |
19 | GAREL Eva | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:22:91 | 723 | |
20 | ROUVE Lisa | 1993 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:38 | 690 | |
21 | DURANDARD Mariana | 1993 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:26:46 | 644 | |
22 | LAMRI Amélia | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:26:90 | 634 |