Régionale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 24 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUADIO Ophélie | 1993 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:34:83 | 1026 | Interregional |
2 | BAZIN Lill | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:36:41 | 1005 | Regional |
3 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:37:51 | 990 | Interregional |
4 | SCHMITT Julie | 1994 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:37:72 | 988 | Interregional |
5 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:37:78 | 987 | Interregional |
6 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:37:97 | 984 | |
7 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:39:58 | 963 | Interregional |
8 | CHARTIER Jessie | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:89 | 959 | Regional |
9 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:39:99 | 958 | |
10 | VETTER Caroline | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:40:90 | 946 | Regional |
11 | DEBLAY Lucie | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:41:14 | 943 | Regional |
12 | SECO PADRAL Paola | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:41:17 | 943 | Regional |
13 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:41:37 | 940 | Regional |
14 | MARQUIER Manon | 1993 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:42:35 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
15 | VERDIER Delphine | 1991 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:42:56 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BASTARD Marine | 1994 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:73 | 923 | Regional |
17 | RABE Camille | 1994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:42:99 | 920 | Regional |
18 | CANET Soline | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:11 | 918 | Regional |
19 | DUX Alice | 1992 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:44:34 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
20 | PAIN Tifany | 1994 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:54 | 900 | Regional |
21 | CORNEVIN Cyrielle | 1992 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:44:87 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
22 | LE GOFF Lauriane | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:44:89 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
23 | GROSSETETE Florine | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:34 | 890 | |
24 | MERCADIER Laura | 1993 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:45:39 | 889 | Regional |
25 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:46:55 | 875 | Regional |
26 | COQUILLET Marie-Anne | 1991 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:46:84 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
27 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:47:32 | 865 | |
28 | BODEVIN Valérie | 1993 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:47:32 | 865 | Regional |
29 | POIRAUD Charline | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:47:39 | 865 | Regional |
30 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:47:79 | 860 | Regional |
31 | GOEBEL Juliette | 1995 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:48:99 | 845 | Regional |
32 | GAILLARD Gabrielle | 1995 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:60 | 838 | |
33 | SCHWEITZER Elodie | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:50:09 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
34 | CLUNY Katia | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:50:31 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
35 | NAVETIER Alice | 1995 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:51:72 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
36 | BOUTTERIN Aurélie | 1994 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:51:77 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
37 | VON HATTEN Audrey | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:52:13 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
38 | SHOUSHTARI Medea | 1995 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:53:63 | 790 | |
39 | CHERIFI Katia | 1994 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:54:01 | 785 | Departemental 50 |
40 | AMARO Marina | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:54:26 | 782 | Departemental 50 |
41 | MAKKAOUI Yasmine | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:56:20 | 760 | Departemental 50 |
42 | MEURET Léa | 1993 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 2:56:61 | 755 | |
43 | BIOURD Alison | 1991 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:58:40 | 735 | |
44 | UN Katherine | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:59:85 | 718 | |
45 | CARRE Cinthia | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:59:95 | 717 | |
46 | MENINGAND Coraline | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:01:93 | 695 | Departemental 50 |
47 | VANACKER Amandine | 1991 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 3:04:52 | 667 | |
48 | ROUSSELET Orlane | 1994 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 3:04:85 | 663 | |
49 | WEISSLOCKER Lucie | 1994 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 3:04:87 | 663 | |
50 | D'EURVEILHER Léa | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:05:43 | 657 | |
51 | BERTRAND Margaux | 1995 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 3:05:48 | 656 | |
52 | FRADIN Oriane | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 3:07:58 | 634 | |
53 | EVAIN Morgane | 1993 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 3:09:39 | 615 | |
54 | OLOHOU Charline | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 3:16:50 | 544 | |
55 | MATHIEU Alice | 1995 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 3:21:08 | 500 | |
56 | AMOYEL Marion | 1995 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUADIO Ophélie | 1993 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:74 | 1082 | Interregional |
2 | BAZIN Lill | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:33:94 | 1038 | Interregional |
3 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:34:19 | 1035 | National |
4 | SCHMITT Julie | 1994 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:35:87 | 1012 | Interregional |
5 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:36:94 | 998 | |
6 | CHARTIER Jessie | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:37:20 | 994 | Regional |
7 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:38:72 | 975 | Interregional |
8 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:39:41 | 966 | Interregional |
9 | DEBLAY Lucie | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:39:70 | 962 | Interregional |
10 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:39:77 | 961 | |
11 | VETTER Caroline | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:40:02 | 958 | Regional |
12 | MARQUIER Manon | 1993 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:40:60 | 950 | Regional |
13 | SECO PADRAL Paola | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:41:82 | 934 | Regional |
14 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:09 | 931 | Regional |
15 | VERDIER Delphine | 1991 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:09 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
16 | CORNEVIN Cyrielle | 1992 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:43:42 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
17 | BODEVIN Valérie | 1993 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:44:61 | 899 | Regional |
18 | MERCADIER Laura | 1993 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:46:20 | 879 | Regional |
19 | COQUILLET Marie-Anne | 1991 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:49:40 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
20 | BIOURD Alison | 1991 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:52:71 | 800 | |
21 | VANACKER Amandine | 1991 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 3:04:60 | 666 |