Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:10:44 | 1106 | |
2 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:38 | 1064 | |
3 | BEAL Sébastien | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:14:92 | 1042 | |
4 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1016 | |
5 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:16:94 | 1014 | |
6 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:18:49 | 993 | |
7 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 2:18:81 | 989 | |
8 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:19:74 | 976 | |
9 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:20:24 | 969 | |
10 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:20:56 | 965 | |
11 | HENRY Theo | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:21:87 | 947 | |
12 | RAJAU Edgar | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:24:97 | 907 | |
13 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:26:68 | 884 | |
14 | GELY Tom | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:27:22 | 877 | |
15 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:28:54 | 861 | |
16 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:29:19 | 852 | |
17 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:31:22 | 827 | |
18 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:32:63 | 809 | |
19 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:33:12 | 803 | |
20 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:33:64 | 797 | |
21 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:39:15 | 731 | |
22 | DE BASTOS Arthur | 2003 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 2:39:59 | 726 | |
23 | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:40:47 | 716 | |
24 | DORLENCOURT Jules | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:41:03 | 709 | |
25 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 2:43:13 | 685 | |
26 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:45:94 | 654 | |
27 | BENHAMOU Oscar | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:47:71 | 634 | |
28 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:47:92 | 632 | |
29 | BERBERIAN Alexandre | 2003 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:68 | 602 | |
30 | CHERIFI Anis | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BOUCHER Ferdinand | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |