Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:25:99 | 1095 | |
2 | BOUCHEREB Iyed | 2001 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 2:26:69 | 1086 | |
3 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:30:50 | 1037 | |
4 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:30:68 | 1035 | |
5 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:32:05 | 1018 | |
6 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:33:38 | 1002 | |
7 | BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:34:27 | 991 | |
8 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:35:88 | 971 | |
9 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:11 | 956 | |
10 | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:37:19 | 955 | |
11 | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:38:00 | 945 | |
12 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:40:70 | 913 | |
13 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:40:90 | 911 | |
14 | CHAPOTOT Raphaël | 2001 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:41:26 | 907 | |
15 | HENNETEAU Alexandre | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:41:38 | 905 | |
16 | LUCAS Tristan | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:41:45 | 905 | |
17 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:41:47 | 904 | |
18 | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | 2:41:48 | 904 | |||
19 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:41:91 | 899 | |
20 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:42:18 | 896 | |
21 | OUMNIA Rayanne | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:43:60 | 880 | |
22 | KEFI Achmi | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:44:97 | 864 | |
23 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:45:54 | 857 | |
24 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:45:71 | 855 | |
25 | VIDAL Tony | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:45:89 | 853 | |
26 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:46:05 | 852 | |
27 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 2:47:24 | 838 | |
28 | MORISSE Killian | 2001 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:47:55 | 835 | |
29 | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:47:64 | 834 | |
30 | CATALÃO Largo | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:48:07 | 829 | |
31 | MICHEL Louis | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 2:48:48 | 824 | |
32 | BRUZZI Loris | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:48:62 | 823 | |
33 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 2:49:83 | 809 | |
34 | DORLENCOURT Jules | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:50:18 | 805 | |
35 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 2:50:37 | 803 | |
36 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:50:40 | 803 | |
37 | CAILLAULT Matthieu | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:52:81 | 777 | |
38 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:53:04 | 774 | |
39 | NIKOLIC Tristan | 2003 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:53:61 | 768 | |
40 | BRAULT Idris | 2002 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:54:78 | 755 | |
41 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:54:82 | 755 | |
42 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:55:66 | 746 | |
43 | SAADOUN Yanis | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 3:01:01 | 690 | |
44 | AICHE Ilyan | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 3:04:83 | 652 | |
45 | AUBERT Kevin | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |