Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:12:49 | 1192 | |
2 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:60 | 1166 | |
3 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:13:99 | 1157 | |
4 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:16:40 | 1100 | |
5 | BOST Manon | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:17:05 | 1085 | |
6 | HUANG Lucie | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:19:64 | 1027 | |
7 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:20:19 | 1015 | |
8 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:20:22 | 1014 | |
9 | ULMANOVA Martina | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:20:24 | 1014 | |
10 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:20:38 | 1011 | |
11 | MENTZ Mikkeline | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:20:68 | 1004 | |
12 | RAPELANORO Mirantsoa | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:20:99 | 997 | |
13 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:21:24 | 992 | |
14 | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:33 | 990 | |
15 | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:21:34 | 990 | |
16 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:21:43 | 988 | |
17 | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:21:50 | 986 | |
18 | KRIER Caroline | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:21:56 | 985 | |
19 | BILLON-PIERRON Lisa | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:21:64 | 983 | |
20 | DECHERT Marine | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:22:22 | 971 | |
21 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:22:38 | 967 | |
22 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:22:41 | 966 | |
23 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:22:45 | 966 | |
24 | MIGUET Chloe | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:22:76 | 959 | |
25 | PICARD Jennifer | 1991 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:23:18 | 950 | |
26 | GHECHAM Amina | 2003 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:23:26 | 948 | |
27 | BALLOT Mathilde | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:23:61 | 941 | |
28 | SIESS Pauline | 2002 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:23:80 | 937 | |
29 | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 1:23:85 | 936 | |
30 | BOCH Emma | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:23:86 | 935 | |
31 | FROMMER Zoé | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:24:32 | 926 | |
32 | LEMAIRE Irina | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:24:37 | 925 | |
33 | DUTRIEUX Maud | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:50 | 922 | |
34 | STOLTZ Marie | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:25:07 | 910 | |
35 | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:25:93 | 892 | |
36 | TARRIDEC Nolwenn | 2001 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:26:18 | 887 | |
37 | GARION Iris | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:26:19 | 887 | |
38 | LEVEAU Selene | 2003 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:26:79 | 874 | |
39 | AUTARD Gaëlle | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:26:83 | 873 | |
40 | ZAID KERMORGANT Lise | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:27:38 | 862 | |
41 | GRANDJEAN Helene | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:27:54 | 859 | |
42 | SAUVADET Nastia | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:27:60 | 858 | |
43 | DALLET Chloe | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:30:34 | 803 | |
44 | BROUX Maiwen | 2004 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:34:32 | 727 | |
45 | LESOILLE Clara | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | - | Disq. |