Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:52:62 | 1168 | |
2 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1086 | |
3 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:55:18 | 1082 | |
4 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1072 | |
5 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:55:64 | 1067 | |
6 | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:55:93 | 1058 | |
7 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1037 | |
8 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1017 | |
9 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1016 | |
10 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1012 | |
11 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1010 | |
12 | BOURDIGNON Lucas | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1008 | |
13 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:58:78 | 967 | |
14 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:58:87 | 964 | |
15 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:34 | 919 | |
16 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:01:21 | 893 | |
17 | GARION Nathan | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:01:89 | 873 | |
18 | GARRAUD Quentin | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:02:03 | 869 | |
19 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:03:54 | 825 | |
20 | GENSBURGER Maxime | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:04:93 | 786 | |
21 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:06:35 | 746 | |
22 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:81 | 734 | |
23 | EL HASSANI Nahel | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:07:73 | 709 | |
24 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1004 | |
2 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1002 | |
3 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1000 | |
4 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:57:89 | 995 | |
5 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:57:95 | 993 | |
6 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:58:51 | 976 | |
7 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:59:09 | 958 | |
8 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:71 | 939 | |
9 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:00:10 | 927 | |
10 | LEGENDRE Tom | 1996 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:00:34 | 919 | |
11 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:00:71 | 908 | |
12 | LEDANOIS Hector | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:02:32 | 860 | |
13 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:04:18 | 807 | |
14 | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:60 | 739 | |
15 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:09:11 | 673 | |
16 | LE CORNEC Alexandre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:74 | 657 | |
17 | FENG Haoran | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:10:83 | 629 | |
18 | SERIEYS Anton | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:17 | 596 | |
19 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:13:44 | 565 | |
20 | BIERI Aurélien | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:13:48 | 564 | |
21 | BEN AMOR Youcef | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1048 | |
2 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1038 | |
3 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:56 | 974 | |
4 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:58:73 | 969 | |
5 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:00:01 | 929 | |
6 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:00:04 | 928 | |
7 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:01:00 | 899 | |
8 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:01:66 | 880 | |
9 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:09:75 | 656 | |
10 | KRIER Paul | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:11:12 | 622 | |
11 | POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:11:56 | 611 | |
12 | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:11:70 | 607 | |
13 | BOUCHER Francois | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:11:93 | 602 | |
14 | MATHIEU Theophile | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:12:13 | 597 | |
15 | BOUCHACHI Wassim | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:13:37 | 567 | |
16 | FELTANE Zyad | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |