Régionale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Lundi 03 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:97 | 1113 | |
2 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:10:56 | 1104 | |
3 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:11:21 | 1095 | |
4 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:11:26 | 1094 | |
5 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:13:09 | 1068 | |
6 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:14:43 | 1049 | |
7 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:14:59 | 1047 | |
8 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:15:08 | 1040 | |
9 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:15:51 | 1034 | |
10 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:16:02 | 1027 | |
11 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:16:48 | 1021 | |
12 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:16:80 | 1016 | |
13 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:13 | 1012 | |
14 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:78 | 989 | |
15 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:19:17 | 984 | |
16 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:19:84 | 975 | |
17 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:94 | 960 | |
18 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:45 | 953 | |
19 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:21:95 | 946 | |
20 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:32 | 941 | |
21 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:22:34 | 941 | |
22 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:22:44 | 940 | |
23 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:22:54 | 939 | |
24 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:24:55 | 912 | |
25 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:25:27 | 903 | |
26 | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:26:89 | 882 | |
27 | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:28:33 | 863 | |
28 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:29:85 | 844 | |
29 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:30:48 | 836 | |
30 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:32:21 | 815 | |
31 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:07:75 | 1145 | |
2 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:08:28 | 1137 | |
3 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:09:14 | 1125 | |
4 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:12:20 | 1081 | |
5 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:14:13 | 1053 | |
6 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:14:63 | 1046 | |
7 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:19:26 | 983 | |
8 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:20:21 | 970 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:14:11 | 1054 | |
2 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:15:55 | 1034 | |
3 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:16:90 | 1015 | |
4 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:17:34 | 1009 | |
5 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:20:74 | 963 | |
6 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:21:20 | 956 | |
7 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:83 | 948 | |
8 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:73 | 923 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:19:87 | 974 | |
2 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:88 | 961 | |
3 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:22:01 | 946 | |
4 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:23:99 | 919 | |
5 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:24:23 | 916 | |
6 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:22 | 903 | |
7 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:34:48 | 787 | |
8 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | - | Disq. |