Natathlon départemental Jeunes

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SMIRI Mohamed 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:20:63 982
2 POLLACK Alexander 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:26:82 898
3 BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:27:98 882
4 HENRARD Arthuro 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:34:83 794
5 MBEN Issa 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:39:39 738
6 TRAMIER Gaspard 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:39:75 734
7 POMMIER Robin 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:40:98 719
8 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:41:67 711
9 SALUDJIAN Marius 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:44:35 680
10 RASPAGLIA Matteo 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:47:83 640
11 NIKOLIC Tristan 2003 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:48:28 635
12 BEN AMOR Youcef 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:48:56 632
13 VUONG-THILLEROT Louis 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:49:73 619
14 SABBAN Raphael 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:51:22 603
15 AUBERT Tristan 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:57:71 534
16 PINTORE Emile 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:57:86 533
17 LE CORNEC Alexandre 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:57:99 531
18 LAY Aurelien 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:59:32 518
19 FELTANE Zyad 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 3:00:65 505
20 SERIEYS Anton 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:01:33 498
21 RUIZ Guenael 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:01:84 493
22 PION Oscar 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:05:50 457
23 GAC Andreas 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:08:75 427
24 CLAVEL Barthélémy 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:10:04 415
25 LAVAIL Antoine 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:11:49 402
26 BURGARD Henri 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:12:39 394
27 SEDMAK Lorenzo 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:27:89 270
28 DERIAZ Gabriel 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:29:52 258
29 SAMOUR-CADIOT Selim 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:32:80 235
30 SIMON Anatole 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:33:11 233
31 CHARGELEGUE Paco 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
32 BOUCHER Francois 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
33 CAMPINA Giulio 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.