Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMIRI Mohamed | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:20:63 | 982 | |
2 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:26:82 | 898 | |
3 | BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:27:98 | 882 | |
4 | HENRARD Arthuro | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:34:83 | 794 | |
5 | MBEN Issa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:39:39 | 738 | |
6 | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:39:75 | 734 | |
7 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:40:98 | 719 | |
8 | GENSBURGER Maxime | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:41:67 | 711 | |
9 | SALUDJIAN Marius | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:44:35 | 680 | |
10 | RASPAGLIA Matteo | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:47:83 | 640 | |
11 | NIKOLIC Tristan | 2003 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:48:28 | 635 | |
12 | BEN AMOR Youcef | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:48:56 | 632 | |
13 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:49:73 | 619 | |
14 | SABBAN Raphael | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:51:22 | 603 | |
15 | AUBERT Tristan | 2004 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:57:71 | 534 | |
16 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:57:86 | 533 | |
17 | LE CORNEC Alexandre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:57:99 | 531 | |
18 | LAY Aurelien | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:59:32 | 518 | |
19 | FELTANE Zyad | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 3:00:65 | 505 | |
20 | SERIEYS Anton | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 3:01:33 | 498 | |
21 | RUIZ Guenael | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 3:01:84 | 493 | |
22 | PION Oscar | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 3:05:50 | 457 | |
23 | GAC Andreas | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 3:08:75 | 427 | |
24 | CLAVEL Barthélémy | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:10:04 | 415 | |
25 | LAVAIL Antoine | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:11:49 | 402 | |
26 | BURGARD Henri | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 3:12:39 | 394 | |
27 | SEDMAK Lorenzo | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 3:27:89 | 270 | |
28 | DERIAZ Gabriel | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 3:29:52 | 258 | |
29 | SAMOUR-CADIOT Selim | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 3:32:80 | 235 | |
30 | SIMON Anatole | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 3:33:11 | 233 | |
31 | BOUCHER Francois | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | CAMPINA Giulio | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |