Natathlon départemental Jeunes

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HERNANDEZ Jonathan 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:58:75 968
2 BOUETE Paul 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:59:35 950
3 MIET Martin 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:00:12 926
4 LEPINAY Come 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:00:16 925
5 CHARLES Miles 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:00:36 919
6 HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:00:67 909
7 BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:00:68 909
8 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:00:97 900
9 GARRAUD Quentin 2004 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:01:15 895
10 POLLACK Alexander 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:01:72 878
11 BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:02:15 865
12 GARION Nathan 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:02:57 853
13 POMMIER Robin 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:03:35 830
14 BEGUE TURON Raphael 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:03:38 830
15 DRUI Maxime 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:03:75 819
16 MBEN Issa 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:17 807
17 DAVID Henri 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:04:36 802
18 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:04:75 791
19 CHARGELEGUE Paco 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:82 789
20 HUFNAGEL Thomas 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:04:98 784
21 DUMAY Elvis 2004 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:05:21 778
22 SIMOENS Paul-Emile 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:05:56 768
23 HENRARD Arthuro 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:05:58 767
24 BARDINET Quentin 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:06:09 753
25 BOEGLIN Xavier 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:07:59 713
26 OUVRARD Ethan 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:07:63 712
27 GRANDJEAN Emmanuel 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:07:66 711
28 BEAUVALLET Alban 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:08:36 692
29 NIKOLIC Tristan 2003 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:08:62 686
30 LE CORNEC Alexandre 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:08:64 685
31 FELTANE Zyad 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:08:67 684
32 SALUDJIAN Marius 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:08:94 677
33 EL HASSANI Nahel 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:09:08 674
34 KRIER Paul 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:09:19 671
35 VUONG-THILLEROT Louis 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:09:40 665
36 FENG Hoaran 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:09:75 656
37 AUBERT Tristan 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:09:88 653
38 BEN AMOR Youcef 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:09:95 651
39 RASPAGLIA Matteo 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:09:99 650
40 BOUCHER Francois 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:10:35 641
41 PERIGAULT Raphaël 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:10:50 637
42 BOUCHACHI Wassim 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:10:65 633
43 SEBIH Samy 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:11:37 615
44 TRIOMPHE Eugene 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:11:95 601
45 GAC Andreas 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:12:33 592
46 COMBETTES Jeremie 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:12:62 585
47 ROMAN Emmanuel 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:12:71 583
48 PION Oscar 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:12:88 579
49 BIZARRI Elyas 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:13:39 566
50 MAHMOUDI Amine 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:13:77 557
51 LAY Aurelien 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:13:83 556
52 SERIEYS Anton 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:14:34 544
53 RUIZ Guenael 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:14:63 537
54 PINTORE Emile 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:14:67 536
55 GHNASSIA Maxime 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:14:74 535
56 MACHNIK HAUCHART Mattéo 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:14:98 529
57 AIT SALAH Wael 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:15:33 521
58 PEYREL Léonard 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:15:75 512
59 CHANVIN Edgar 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:15:84 510
60 TANCRAY Victorien 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:16:43 496
61 MALESIEUX Ezechiel 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:16:60 493
62 BRISSONNET Baptiste 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:16:90 486
63 HAMMANI Ilian 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:17:73 468
64 LECLERC Thibaut 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:18:46 452
65 DU BOISBERRANGER Ange 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:18:56 450
66 ELKAIM Charles 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:18:89 443
67 HANNACHI Farès 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:19:12 438
68 BURGARD Henri 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:19:28 435
69 ELADAWI Abdelrahman 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:20:06 419
70 JANAS Igor 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:20:09 418
71 TIMMERMAN Éloi 2004 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:20:18 416
72 TENOURI Diyaeddine 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:20:21 416
73 FEARON Erwan 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:20:23 415
74 LE GARREC Malo 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:20:57 408
75 SHABAN Omar 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:20:73 405
76 SIMON Anatole 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:21:09 398
77 DUPRÉ Jérémie 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:21:13 397
78 RENAULT Léandre 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:21:38 392
79 SEDMAK Lorenzo 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:22:48 371
80 LAVAIL Antoine 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:22:63 368
81 SENECAUT Charles 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:23:09 359
82 COULAUD Paul 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:23:32 355
83 SAIS Ilian-Isméall 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:23:37 354
84 BOUARAGUIA Rayhan 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:23:39 353
85 LAFAGE Maleck 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:23:79 346
86 SORREL Milo 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:24:28 337
87 BOUHADDAR Heythem 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:24:46 334
88 HUET Hugo 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:24:89 326
89 LABIDI Noor 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:25:02 324
90 DERIAZ Gabriel 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:25:54 314
91 JANNIC Gaspard 2004 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:26:15 304
92 JAUNET Thibaud 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:27:43 282
93 VILA Esteban 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:27:70 277
94 WAGNER Antoine-Elias 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:27:86 274
95 VAN GILS Darius 2005 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:28:53 263
96 ROBERT Nicolas 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:28:68 261
97 PINCEMIN Hélias 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:29:02 256
98 CASCARINO Titouan 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:30:53 232
99 RANÇON Pierre 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:33:02 196
100 NAMIECH Mathieu 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:44:93 65
101 VAUCHER Edouard 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
102 BOTTINGA Basile 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
103 RACHIDI Adam 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
104 BEN ABBES Mohamed-Yassine 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.