Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Helene | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:39:40 | 879 | |
2 | DALLET Chloe | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:39:87 | 857 | |
3 | LEMAIRE Irina | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:39:96 | 853 | |
4 | LACHANCE Elizabeth | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:40:29 | 838 | |
5 | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:40:78 | 815 | |
6 | SADOUNE Camelia | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:41:56 | 780 | |
7 | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:41:74 | 772 | |
8 | CHABRILLAT Zoe | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:42:18 | 753 | |
9 | PENOT Louise | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:42:59 | 735 | |
10 | ANCEL Marie | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:42:83 | 725 | |
11 | KELKOULI Yasmine | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:42:97 | 719 | |
12 | VERNHET Alexandra | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:42:99 | 718 | |
13 | SAHEL Ines | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:43:13 | 712 | |
14 | LEBOULANGER Anna | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:43:44 | 699 | |
15 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:43:54 | 695 | |
16 | TAN Chloe | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:43:60 | 693 | |
17 | GRANGE Camille | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:43:76 | 686 | |
18 | BEKHAI Najoua | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:44:10 | 672 | |
19 | LORA Ines | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:44:29 | 664 | |
20 | ISSAC Astrid | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:44:70 | 647 | |
21 | CHAIZE India | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:44:86 | 641 | |
22 | ABELA Cassandre | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:45:60 | 612 | |
23 | VALLÉE Yaël | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:45:66 | 609 | |
24 | DELAHOUSSE Lison | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:46:22 | 588 | |
25 | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:46:94 | 560 | |
26 | MANARIN Delphine | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:47:12 | 553 | |
27 | CLAUS Candice | 2006 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:47:46 | 541 | |
28 | MANARIN Lucie | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:47:57 | 537 | |
29 | ZEGGAÏ Fériel | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:47:69 | 532 | |
30 | LATRONCHE Lila | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:47:81 | 528 | |
31 | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:48:35 | 509 | |
32 | LE BRAS Maëlle | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:48:93 | 488 | |
33 | GIRARDIN Andrea | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:49:41 | 471 | |
34 | REBELO-MOUTIN Naya | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:49:46 | 470 | |
35 | MIET Louise | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:49:48 | 469 | |
36 | JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:49:59 | 465 | |
37 | OUAHRIROU Sze-Jeanne | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:49:72 | 461 | |
38 | SALOMON Norah | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:49:83 | 457 | |
39 | ARTAUD Maiana | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:50:00 | 451 | |
40 | BORDIER Phoebe | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:50:21 | 444 | |
41 | SERRAND Jeanne | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:50:78 | 425 | |
42 | GUIBERT Charlotte | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:51:03 | 417 | |
43 | NAROURA Ines | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:51:12 | 414 | |
44 | BIGLARZADEH Monika | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:51:27 | 409 | |
45 | LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:51:49 | 402 | |
46 | MAES Chloe | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:51:57 | 400 | |
47 | RAYNAUD Constance | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:51:92 | 389 | |
48 | GIRMA Salome | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:52:15 | 382 | |
49 | TESSIER Allie | 2004 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:56:10 | 269 | |
50 | GAC Marie | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:57:42 | 236 | |
51 | LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:00 | 199 | |
52 | NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel | 2006 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:00:04 | 176 | |
53 | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:04:40 | 97 | |
54 | AKNIN Clara | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:05:26 | 84 | |
55 | FERRERO India | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | SENECAUT Diane | 2006 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |