Natathlon départemental Jeunes

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARION Iris 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:06:59 1117
2 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:10:97 1003
3 GUY Alexandrine 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:13:81 932
4 DALLET Chloe 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:14:92 905
5 COLIN Eva 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:15:17 899
6 BLANCO Anna 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:16:78 861
7 SIEFFERT Anais 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:17:41 846
8 LEMAIRE Irina 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:17:44 845
9 COTE Elena 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:18:18 828
10 MBEN Mia 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:18:29 826
11 DASSOT Liza 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:18:61 818
12 DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:18:84 813
13 SIMONUTTI Salome 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:18:89 812
14 LACHANCE Elizabeth 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:19:07 808
15 ROST Emeline 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:19:56 797
16 SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:19:89 789
17 VISGUEIRO Julia 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:20:22 782
18 GRANGE Camille 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:20:24 781
19 ROQUEFORT Capucine 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:20:30 780
20 LEBOULANGER Anna 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:22:64 729
21 REY-CHABBERT Faustine 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:22:81 725
22 CHECOURY Naomi 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:23:46 711
23 CHAIZE India 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:23:69 706
24 PENOT Louise 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:23:93 701
25 BORSATO Léonie 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:24:63 686
26 LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:26:01 657
27 ZOUGHEBI Maya 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:26:25 653
28 ZAID KERMORGANT Florie 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:26:61 645
29 BEDRANI Imane 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:26:71 643
30 LORA Ines 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:27:61 625
31 WELIACHEW Miou 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:27:88 620
32 VERNHET Alexandra 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:28:87 600
33 DELAHOUSSE Lison 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:29:91 580
34 KIEHL Heidi 2005 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:29:92 580
35 JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:30:26 573
36 NAROURA Ines 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:30:84 562
37 SALOMON Norah 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:30:97 560
38 LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:32:37 533
39 PITE Katia 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:34:33 498
40 RAYNAUD Constance 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:34:58 493
41 CLAUS Candice 2006 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:34:78 490
42 MIET Louise 2006 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:35:28 481
43 TADRES Marina 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:35:70 473
44 VALLÉE Yaël 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:35:81 472
45 NEVEU Camille 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:36:15 466
46 LATRONCHE Lila 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:40:22 398
47 ARTAUD Maiana 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:40:29 397
48 GIRMA Salome 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:42:55 362
49 BIGLARZADEH Monika 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:46:40 305
50 FUHRMEISTER Sarah-Louise 2005 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:47:41 291
51 GAC Marie 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 2:10:96 58
52 DE MELLIS-BONDON Claire 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.