Natathlon départemental Jeunes

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARION Iris 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:32:43 1054
2 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:90 1029
3 STOLTZ Marie 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:33:30 1008
4 GUY Alexandrine 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:39 952
5 SIEFFERT Anais 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:59 942
6 DALLET Chloe 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:34:88 928
7 COLIN Eva 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:35:18 913
8 COTE Elena 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:35:85 880
9 BLANCO Anna 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:35 856
10 MILLET Yula 2004 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:36:52 847
11 ROST Emeline 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:92 828
12 SIMONUTTI Salome 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:93 828
13 LACHANCE Elizabeth 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:37:23 814
14 MBEN Mia 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:43 805
15 SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:51 801
16 CHAIZE India 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:03 777
17 ROQUEFORT Capucine 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:04 776
18 SADOUNE Camelia 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:38:32 764
19 VISGUEIRO Julia 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:38:37 761
20 CHECOURY Naomi 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:38:75 744
21 ROUNDS Clarice 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:38:82 741
22 PENOT Louise 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:39:00 733
23 MORAND DE JOUVENCEL Chloé 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:39:19 725
24 TRONQUET-BONNEY Eden 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:39:23 723
25 ZOUGHEBI Maya 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:35 718
26 KIEHL Heidi 2005 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:39:62 706
27 LEBOULANGER Anna 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:85 696
28 BORSATO Léonie 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:40:02 688
29 BEDRANI Imane 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:40:19 681
30 WELIACHEW Miou 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:20 681
31 LORA Ines 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:40:95 649
32 DJURIC Melissa 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:03 646
33 PISLOR Emma 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:41:34 633
34 ZAID KERMORGANT Florie 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:44 629
35 VERNHET Alexandra 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:41:70 618
36 JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:41:84 612
37 ROSSI-BRAGANCA Maëlle 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:41:99 606
38 ANCEL Marie 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:42:00 606
39 NAROURA Ines 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:42:04 604
40 ABELA Cassandre 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:42:40 590
41 GUIBERT Charlotte 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:42:74 576
42 RAYNAUD Constance 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:43:03 565
43 LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:34 553
44 NODIN Chelsea 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:40 551
45 SALASCA Candice 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:78 499
46 JACQUOT Lucile 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:45:08 488
47 LAGURGUE Dune 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:45:10 487
48 OUAHRIROU Sze-Jeanne 2005 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:45:29 480
49 VALLÉE Yaël 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:45:40 476
50 YOUSFI Elina 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:45:88 459
51 REESE Tess 2005 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:46:73 430
52 GARBAA Lila 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:47:60 401
53 GILLAIN Adele 2005 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:47:72 397
54 BRONDOLO-TOZZI Lucia 2006 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:47:79 395
55 SAUV Maya 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:48:54 371
56 NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel 2006 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:48:69 366
57 THIDET Adèle 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:49:37 345
58 MONTOYA SOLOFONIAINA Sarah 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:49:78 332
59 FUHRMEISTER Sarah-Louise 2005 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:49:78 332
60 DOLIMPIO Mila 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:49:99 326
61 KHELIL Maissa 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:51:33 288
62 PEYREL Marie 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:52:38 259
63 LAHFAOUTI Amira 2006 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:52:46 257
64 BORIE Clélia 2006 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:54:36 210
65 CLAISSE Ludmila 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:55:78 177
66 BENZID Kenza 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:57:37 144
67 BORDIER Phoebe 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:57:59 140
68 AKNIN Clara 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:58:58 121
69 GAC Marie 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:00:62 87
70 DE MELLIS-BONDON Claire 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
71 MADAOUI Célia 2008 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.