Régionale
MONTREUIL
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1015 | |
2 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:04:31 | 988 | |
3 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:05:79 | 949 | |
4 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:60 | 928 | |
5 | TRY Richard | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:67 | 927 | |
6 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:07:32 | 910 | |
7 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:07:42 | 908 | |
8 | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:08:87 | 871 | |
9 | DAUGER Aloïs | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:09:27 | 861 | |
10 | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:10:62 | 828 | |
11 | FAURE Baptiste | 2002 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:11:18 | 815 | |
12 | TAGHI Oussama | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:11:62 | 804 | |
13 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:11:78 | 800 | |
14 | BON COLOMBEL Quentin | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:12:06 | 794 | |
15 | DE CASTILLA Marius | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:12:50 | 783 | |
16 | MERLE Anthony | 2001 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:12:94 | 773 | |
17 | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:13:74 | 754 | |
18 | BERRAJAA Youness | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:14:46 | 738 | |
19 | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:15:39 | 717 | |
20 | OUANDJELI Nabil | 2001 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:15:77 | 708 | |
21 | FABIANSKI Ioannis | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:17:51 | 670 | |
22 | GOMEZ Adam | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:17:84 | 663 | |
23 | ALLARD Simon | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:18:13 | 656 | |
24 | AIT LARBI Lyes | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:31 | 511 | |
25 | SAINT MARC Lucas | 2000 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | BONTEMPS Gabriel | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | MESBAHI Badis | 2002 | USO BEZONS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1025 | |
2 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:04:06 | 995 | |
3 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:05:44 | 958 | |
4 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:32 | 936 | |
5 | DAUGER Aloïs | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:06:55 | 930 | |
6 | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:07:37 | 909 | |
7 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:08:28 | 886 | |
8 | TRY Richard | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:08:40 | 883 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:05:66 | 953 | |
2 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:08:66 | 876 | |
3 | TAGHI Oussama | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:09:49 | 856 | |
4 | BON COLOMBEL Quentin | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:09:85 | 847 | |
5 | FAURE Baptiste | 2002 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:10:57 | 829 | |
6 | MERLE Anthony | 2001 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:13:79 | 753 | |
7 | BERRAJAA Youness | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:14:47 | 738 | |
8 | OUANDJELI Nabil | 2001 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:16:95 | 682 |