Régionale
MONTREUIL
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BON CARDET Angeline | 1980 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:80 | 916 | |
2 | CHEN Lisa | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:33:11 | 898 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1005 | |
2 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1002 | |
3 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:31:37 | 999 | |
4 | OUENNICHE Lilya | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:31:78 | 975 | |
5 | DUSSAUT Marie-Anais | 2003 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:31:98 | 963 | |
6 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:32:22 | 949 | |
7 | GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea | 2001 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:33 | 943 | |
8 | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:56 | 930 | |
9 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:32:96 | 907 | |
10 | CHEN Lisa | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:33:04 | 902 | |
11 | BON CARDET Angeline | 1980 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:33:04 | 902 | |
12 | BERKANI Lina | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:33:13 | 897 | |
13 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:33:20 | 893 | |
14 | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:33:25 | 890 | |
15 | VERCASSON Julie | 2000 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 881 | |
16 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:33:46 | 878 | |
17 | LUDET Irina | 2001 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:33:46 | 878 | |
18 | DUTHOY Chloé | 1996 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:33:71 | 864 | |
19 | PICARD Jennifer | 1991 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:33:86 | 856 | |
20 | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:33:96 | 850 | |
21 | BIRONNEAU Clarisse | 1999 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:34:92 | 798 | |
22 | DAVIN Isabelle | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:35:04 | 792 | |
23 | TARRIDEC Nolwenn | 2001 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:35:07 | 790 | |
24 | LARRAT Claire | 2000 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:14 | 787 | |
25 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:35:22 | 782 | |
26 | CERTAL Laetitia | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:35:43 | 771 | |
27 | LEFEVRE Léna | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:35:62 | 761 | |
28 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:35:87 | 748 | |
29 | DOS SANTOS Johanna | 1998 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:36:05 | 739 | |
30 | JACQUET Maëlle | 2001 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:36:34 | 724 | |
31 | BRUNEAU Leonie | 2002 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:36:40 | 721 | |
32 | CARVALHO Emma | 2000 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:36:76 | 703 | |
33 | PEHLIVAN Léa | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:37:18 | 682 | |
34 | SEMEDO Lucie | 2003 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:37:18 | 682 | |
35 | LEBAS Colleen | 2001 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:37:65 | 659 | |
36 | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:38:43 | 621 | |
37 | SADEQ Fatima | 2003 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:38:67 | 610 | |
38 | ABDEDAIEM Sara | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:38:73 | 607 | |
39 | SAYAGH Celia | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:38:86 | 601 | |
40 | FACCHIN Camille | 2003 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:39:62 | 567 | |
41 | THOUVENIN Estelle | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:39:97 | 551 | |
42 | LEVIONNOIS Clara | 2001 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:40:78 | 515 | |
43 | DERBAL Amina-Hiba | 2003 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:43:25 | 415 | |
44 | PHAM Flora | 2001 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:61 | 401 | |
45 | SEDIK Iman | 2003 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:44:31 | 375 | |
46 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | - | Disq. | ||
47 | EMTIR Taj-Mahal | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | BOUDADNE Camélia | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1047 | |
2 | DUSSAUT Marie-Anais | 2003 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:31:55 | 989 | |
3 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:31:95 | 965 | |
4 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:32:07 | 958 | |
5 | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:46 | 935 | |
6 | GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea | 2001 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:54 | 931 | |
7 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:33:48 | 877 | |
8 | BON CARDET Angeline | 1980 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:33:79 | 860 |