Départementale
PARIS
Le Dimanche 23 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1101 | |
2 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1085 | |
3 | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1066 | |
4 | KANE Anna | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1029 | |
5 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:29:57 | 980 | |
6 | GURNEY Ziki | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 974 | |
7 | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:30:08 | 947 | |
8 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 937 | |
9 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:30:24 | 937 | |
10 | CLEONIS Lauryn | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:30:36 | 929 | |
11 | DE LA GENARDIERE Jade | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:30:87 | 896 | |
12 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:31:03 | 886 | |
13 | HAJJI Maya | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:40 | 863 | |
14 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:45 | 860 | |
15 | PLANCY Kathryn | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:31:69 | 845 | |
16 | PIERRARD Loriane | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:98 | 827 | |
17 | CHEA Clarine | 2003 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:32:40 | 802 | |
18 | CHEA Ophelie | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:32:50 | 796 | |
19 | VALLEE Itzel | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:32:60 | 790 | |
20 | DE BONNEVAL Emma | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:33:06 | 763 | |
21 | FROMMER Zoé | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:33:18 | 756 | |
22 | LOUPIL Aurélie | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:33:25 | 752 | |
23 | LEPECQ Elisa | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:33:36 | 746 | |
24 | LAFARGE Alice | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:33:46 | 740 | |
25 | LE ROUX Jeanne | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:33:74 | 724 | |
26 | BERGERES Jade | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:33:78 | 722 | |
27 | BLOSENHAUER Maissane | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:33:86 | 717 | |
28 | SCHLACHET-LEPINAY Juliette | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:34:53 | 680 | |
29 | COBO Sandra | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:34:61 | 675 | |
30 | TON THAT Mê-Linh | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:34:95 | 657 | |
31 | ANCEL Ombeline | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:35:04 | 652 | |
32 | FLEURIER Julie | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:35:12 | 648 | |
33 | ADELSON Ann-Solene | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:36:59 | 571 | |
34 | THIANT Clemence | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:38:34 | 486 | |
35 | BENAMEUR Manon | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. |