Interrégionale
COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:08:29 | 1119 | |
2 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:10:04 | 1095 | |
3 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:11:22 | 1079 | |
4 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:12:59 | 1060 | |
5 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:16:56 | 1006 | |
6 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:16:84 | 1003 | |
7 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:17:81 | 990 | |
8 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:19:48 | 968 | |
9 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:20:37 | 956 | |
10 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:20:83 | 950 | |
11 | DEYRIES Corentin | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:21:05 | 948 | |
12 | MICHEL Kaelig | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:21:50 | 942 | |
13 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:22:22 | 933 | |
14 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:23:82 | 912 | |
15 | RONDIER Mathias | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:25:14 | 896 | |
16 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:25:21 | 895 | |
17 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:27:54 | 866 | |
18 | BEKKA Rayane | 2002 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:27:73 | 863 | |
19 | D'ALIGNY Bosco | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:30:96 | 824 | |
20 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:06:31 | 1147 | |
2 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:07:23 | 1134 | |
3 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:11:50 | 1075 | |
4 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:12:06 | 1067 | |
5 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:17:15 | 999 | |
6 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:17:63 | 992 | |
7 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:17:66 | 992 | |
8 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:21:84 | 937 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHEL Kaelig | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:21:45 | 942 | |
2 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:21:65 | 940 | |
3 | DEYRIES Corentin | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:21:85 | 937 | |
4 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:22:10 | 934 | |
5 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:24:69 | 901 | |
6 | BEKKA Rayane | 2002 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:25:96 | 885 | |
7 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:27:02 | 872 | |
8 | RONDIER Mathias | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:31:18 | 821 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ALIGNY Bosco | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:30:79 | 826 |