Interrégionale
COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:10:71 | 1113 | |
2 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:11:84 | 1104 | |
3 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:14:26 | 1084 | |
4 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:14:44 | 1083 | |
5 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:14:63 | 1081 | |
6 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:16:46 | 1066 | |
7 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:17:43 | 1058 | |
8 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:18:54 | 1049 | |
9 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:20:64 | 1033 | |
10 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:21:58 | 1025 | |
11 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:22:48 | 1018 | |
12 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:23:14 | 1013 | |
13 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:23:66 | 1009 | |
14 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:24:47 | 1002 | |
15 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:26:89 | 984 | |
16 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:27:13 | 982 | |
17 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:27:27 | 981 | |
18 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:27:72 | 977 | |
19 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:30:58 | 955 | |
20 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 4:31:29 | 950 | |
21 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:31:46 | 948 | |
22 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:31:97 | 944 | |
23 | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:32:10 | 943 | |
24 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:32:53 | 940 | |
25 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:33:19 | 935 | |
26 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:33:27 | 935 | |
27 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:33:35 | 934 | |
28 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:33:82 | 930 | |
29 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:34:16 | 928 | |
30 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:34:18 | 928 | |
31 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 4:35:97 | 914 | |
32 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:40:86 | 878 | |
33 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 4:45:93 | 841 | |
34 | DORLENCOURT Jules | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 4:46:40 | 838 | |
35 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:47:11 | 833 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:03:45 | 1174 | |
2 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:11:54 | 1106 | |
3 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:13:06 | 1094 | |
4 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:13:36 | 1091 | |
5 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:14:33 | 1084 | |
6 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:17:76 | 1056 | |
7 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:19:17 | 1044 | |
8 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:21:70 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:18:17 | 1052 | |
2 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:21:31 | 1027 | |
3 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:22:31 | 1019 | |
4 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:25:07 | 998 | |
5 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:26:01 | 990 | |
6 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:27:47 | 979 | |
7 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:29:73 | 962 | |
8 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:30:77 | 954 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:24:62 | 1001 | |
2 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:28:12 | 974 | |
3 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:28:68 | 970 | |
4 | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:28:83 | 969 | |
5 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:29:86 | 961 | |
6 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:32:80 | 938 | |
7 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:40:21 | 883 | |
8 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 4:46:30 | 838 |