Interrégionale
COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:23:01 | 1244 | |
2 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:23:48 | 1210 | |
3 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:48 | 1210 | |
4 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:70 | 1194 | |
5 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:70 | 1194 | |
6 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1131 | |
7 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1130 | |
8 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1110 | |
9 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1103 | |
10 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1091 | |
11 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1090 | |
12 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1082 | |
13 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1075 | |
14 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1074 | |
15 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1072 | |
16 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1071 | |
17 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1067 | |
18 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1063 | |
19 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1053 | |
20 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
21 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1050 | |
22 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1045 | |
23 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1041 | |
24 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1034 | |
25 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1032 | |
26 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1030 | |
27 | ZIJL Sem | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1030 | |
28 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1018 | |
29 | GAY SEMENKOFF Justin | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
30 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1003 | |
31 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1000 | |
32 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:58 | 997 | |
33 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:26:72 | 987 | |
34 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:26:79 | 983 | |
35 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 980 | |
36 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:84 | 980 | |
37 | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:21 | 956 | |
38 | JOYAUD Auguste | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:37 | 946 | |
39 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:38 | 945 | |
40 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:40 | 944 | |
41 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:67 | 927 | |
42 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:69 | 925 | |
43 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:27:75 | 921 | |
44 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:27:85 | 915 | |
45 | FALL Malik | 1985 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 775 | |
46 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:23:14 | 1235 | |
2 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:23:37 | 1218 | |
3 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:42 | 1214 | |
4 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:76 | 1190 | |
5 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:77 | 1189 | |
6 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:47 | 1140 | |
7 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1110 | |
8 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1090 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1124 | |
2 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1092 | |
3 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1091 | |
4 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1078 | |
5 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1071 | |
6 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1065 | |
7 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1064 | |
8 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
2 | ZIJL Sem | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1048 | |
3 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1047 | |
4 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
5 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1031 | |
6 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1025 | |
7 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1014 | |
8 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:80 | 982 |