Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN RAHOU Matthieu | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 8:22:79 | 1206 | |
2 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 8:25:91 | 1193 | |
3 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 8:33:45 | 1161 | |
4 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 8:42:99 | 1122 | |
5 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 8:49:08 | 1097 | |
6 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 8:49:43 | 1096 | |
7 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 8:50:44 | 1092 | |
8 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 8:52:07 | 1085 | |
9 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 8:52:26 | 1084 | |
10 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 8:52:40 | 1084 | |
11 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 8:55:22 | 1072 | |
12 | MORISSE Mathieu | 1998 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 8:55:29 | 1072 | |
13 | YERPES Melvyn | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 8:55:57 | 1071 | |
14 | GHALI Hussein | 1989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 8:56:42 | 1068 | |
15 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 8:57:61 | 1063 | |
16 | GUILLAUME Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 9:01:11 | 1049 | |
17 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:01:41 | 1048 | |
18 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 9:03:27 | 1041 | |
19 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:03:81 | 1038 | |
20 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:09:78 | 1015 | |
21 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 9:11:05 | 1010 | |
22 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:11:94 | 1007 | |
23 | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 9:13:54 | 1001 | |
24 | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 9:19:73 | 977 | |
25 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 9:22:59 | 966 | |
26 | DORLENCOURT Jules | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 9:23:84 | 961 | |
27 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 9:26:93 | 950 | |
28 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:27:79 | 946 | |
29 | CHAPUY Lucas | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 9:28:12 | 945 | |
30 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 9:29:52 | 940 | |
31 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 9:33:79 | 924 | |
32 | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 9:43:26 | 889 | |
33 | LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 9:49:58 | 866 | |
34 | RONDIER Mathias | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 9:50:47 | 863 | |
35 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 9:51:36 | 860 | |
36 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 9:59:90 | 830 | |
37 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 10:11:41 | 790 | |
38 | NOGATCHEWSKY Erwan | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 10:12:44 | 786 | |
39 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. |