Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAJHI Ines | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:26:87 | 1097 | |
2 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 9:27:55 | 1095 | |
3 | SERODON Mathilde | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 9:36:75 | 1060 | |
4 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 9:36:90 | 1060 | |
5 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:42:85 | 1038 | |
6 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:42:98 | 1037 | |
7 | AOUAD Kenza | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 9:43:83 | 1034 | |
8 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 9:46:45 | 1025 | |
9 | NEVES Clara | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 9:46:77 | 1024 | |
10 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:46:96 | 1023 | |
11 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 9:47:76 | 1020 | |
12 | MADER Ela | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:48:70 | 1016 | |
13 | ZAHI Asma | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 9:50:43 | 1010 | |
14 | CORBEELS Capucine | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 9:51:09 | 1008 | |
15 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 9:51:49 | 1006 | |
16 | LESAGE Maud | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:53:18 | 1000 | |
17 | MASSON Chloe | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 9:54:06 | 997 | |
18 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 9:54:30 | 996 | |
19 | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 9:54:67 | 995 | |
20 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:56:67 | 988 | |
21 | COLOMBO Lou | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 9:57:46 | 985 | |
22 | ADIL Yael | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 9:58:08 | 983 | |
23 | ROMAN Perrine | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 9:58:26 | 982 | |
24 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 10:00:56 | 974 | |
25 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 10:03:28 | 964 | |
26 | BOURDON Ines | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 10:04:90 | 958 | |
27 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 10:06:17 | 954 | |
28 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 10:14:13 | 926 | |
29 | GUILLEMOT Marianne | 2000 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 10:14:70 | 924 | |
30 | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 10:16:10 | 919 | |
31 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 10:17:21 | 915 | |
32 | SKIBKA Manon | 2000 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 10:17:68 | 914 | |
33 | LEGLAIVE Victoire | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 10:17:88 | 913 | |
34 | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 10:19:71 | 907 | |
35 | DUTRIEUX Maud | 2002 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 10:19:99 | 906 | |
36 | DE KERMEL-LACROIX Alixane | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 10:22:11 | 899 | |
37 | DUCAUROY Aude | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 10:23:66 | 893 | |
38 | GREZES BESSET Marianne | 2002 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 10:26:83 | 883 | |
39 | CAREL Céline | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 10:32:59 | 863 | |
40 | VIATEUR Louise | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 10:32:68 | 863 | |
41 | GABALDA Margaux | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 10:36:38 | 851 | |
42 | BEDU Manon | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 10:40:49 | 837 | |
43 | GRESSIER Charlotte | 2002 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 10:41:15 | 835 | |
44 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | GRAIL Agate | 2003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | - | Disq. |