Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 10 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1168 | |
2 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:59:09 | 1152 | |
3 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:00:26 | 1117 | |
4 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1102 | |
5 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1089 | |
6 | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1088 | |
7 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1085 | |
8 | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1083 | |
9 | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | FRA | 1:01:47 | 1082 | ||
10 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1073 | |
11 | HADDADI Méziane | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1073 | |
12 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1071 | |
13 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1070 | |
14 | DE SA DOURADO Aurelien | 1995 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1068 | |
15 | GONCALVES Alexandre | 1995 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1061 | |
16 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1060 | |
17 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1049 | |
18 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1048 | |
19 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1048 | |
20 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1045 | |
21 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1044 | |
22 | HO Ly-Nam | 1999 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:86 | 1043 | |
23 | BIERNACKI Tristan | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1042 | |
24 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1037 | |
25 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1037 | |
26 | BENALI Sami | 1998 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1035 | |
27 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1034 | |
28 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1028 | |
29 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1027 | |
30 | REY Martin | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1027 | |
31 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:49 | 1025 | |
32 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1019 | |
33 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1018 | |
34 | BOEUF Mickael | 1993 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1017 | |
35 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1017 | |
36 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1009 | |
37 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1006 | |
38 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1004 | |
39 | DUMAY Kilian | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:04:30 | 1003 | |
40 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1002 | |
41 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:04:50 | 997 | |
42 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:04:57 | 995 | |
43 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:63 | 994 | |
44 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:04:74 | 991 | |
45 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:04:76 | 990 | |
46 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:13 | 980 | |
47 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:15 | 979 | |
48 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:45 | 971 | |
49 | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:05:52 | 969 | |
50 | BOUCHER Ferdinand | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:05:70 | 964 | |
51 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:05:72 | 964 | |
52 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:74 | 963 | |
53 | POTFER Marius | 1998 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 1:05:78 | 962 | |
54 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:05:81 | 961 | |
55 | POULAIN Arthur | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:05:84 | 961 | |
56 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:91 | 959 | |
57 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:05:93 | 958 | |
58 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:05:99 | 957 | |
59 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:02 | 956 | |
60 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:06:06 | 955 | |
61 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:06:15 | 952 | |
62 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:06:31 | 948 | |
63 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:06:33 | 947 | |
64 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:36 | 947 | |
65 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:39 | 946 | |
66 | CORVAGLIO Antonio | 2000 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:48 | 943 | |
67 | TATI Hakim | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:52 | 942 | |
68 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:06:55 | 942 | |
69 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:06:57 | 941 | |
70 | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:59 | 941 | |
71 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:06:69 | 938 | |
72 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:06:74 | 937 | |
73 | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:06:81 | 935 | |
74 | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:82 | 934 | |
75 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:06:84 | 934 | |
76 | CHANU Maxime | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:06:86 | 933 | |
77 | CHAALANE Hakim | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:06:87 | 933 | |
78 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:00 | 930 | |
79 | GUILLAUME Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:01 | 929 | |
80 | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:07:21 | 924 | |
81 | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:07:32 | 921 | |
82 | BEN-DJEMAA Nassim | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:07:47 | 917 | |
83 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:07:49 | 917 | |
84 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:49 | 917 | |
85 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:54 | 915 | |
86 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:07:78 | 909 | |
87 | POMMEREAU Maxime | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:07:78 | 909 | |
88 | VIE MAHE Tanguy | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:08:15 | 899 | |
89 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:08:34 | 894 | |
90 | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:08:46 | 891 | |
91 | DECOTTE Louis | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:08:62 | 887 | |
92 | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:08:65 | 886 | |
93 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:75 | 884 | |
94 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:75 | 884 | |
95 | MONTENS Adriel | 2001 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:08:98 | 878 | |
96 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:09:24 | 871 | |
97 | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:29 | 870 | |
98 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:43 | 866 | |
99 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:09:65 | 861 | |
100 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:09:88 | 855 | |
101 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:10:11 | 849 | |
102 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:10:19 | 847 | |
103 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:10:21 | 846 | |
104 | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:10:40 | 841 | |
105 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:10:43 | 841 | |
106 | PHILIPPE Nicolas | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:10:63 | 836 | |
107 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:10:65 | 835 | |
108 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:10:72 | 833 | |
109 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:10:78 | 832 | |
110 | LABAT Tancrede | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:10:88 | 829 | |
111 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:10 | 824 | |
112 | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:11:51 | 814 | |
113 | BENSIDHOUM Riadh | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:11:68 | 809 | |
114 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:11:85 | 805 | |
115 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:09 | 799 | |
116 | FARHAT Malik | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:12:27 | 795 | |
117 | SAIDJI Djillali | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:58 | 787 | |
118 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:13:47 | 766 | |
119 | GELY Tom | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:14:14 | 750 | |
120 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:15:33 | 722 | |
121 | GILLES William | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:70 | 690 | |
122 | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:17:86 | 664 | |
123 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:18:58 | 648 | |
124 | RAJAU Edgar | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:19:24 | 633 | |
125 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | LESTRADE Victor | 2002 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | CHADER Yannis | 1992 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |