Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 10 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:01:66 | 1093 | |
2 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:03:22 | 1067 | |
3 | BEN RAHOU Matthieu | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:03:30 | 1066 | |
4 | DE SA DOURADO Aurelien | 1995 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:04:60 | 1044 | |
5 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:05:55 | 1029 | |
6 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:05:68 | 1027 | |
7 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:05:81 | 1024 | |
8 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:05:90 | 1023 | |
9 | AYRAULT Florentin | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:06:10 | 1020 | |
10 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 2:06:33 | 1016 | |
11 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:06:58 | 1012 | |
12 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:06:65 | 1011 | |
13 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:06:68 | 1010 | |
14 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:06:89 | 1007 | |
15 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:06:93 | 1006 | |
16 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:06:98 | 1006 | |
17 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:07:07 | 1004 | |
18 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:07:28 | 1001 | |
19 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:07:30 | 1000 | |
20 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:07:46 | 998 | |
21 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:07:90 | 991 | |
22 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:07:92 | 990 | |
23 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:08:15 | 987 | |
24 | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:08:18 | 986 | |
25 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 2:08:34 | 984 | |
26 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:08:39 | 983 | |
27 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 2:08:44 | 982 | |
28 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:08:49 | 981 | |
29 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:08:51 | 981 | |
30 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:08:77 | 977 | |
31 | QUEILLE Mathis | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:09:37 | 967 | |
32 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:09:59 | 964 | |
33 | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:09:66 | 963 | |
34 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:09:72 | 962 | |
35 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:09:81 | 961 | |
36 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:09:89 | 959 | |
37 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:10:23 | 954 | |
38 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:25 | 954 | |
39 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:10:26 | 953 | |
40 | HO Ryan | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:10:39 | 951 | |
41 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:10:49 | 950 | |
42 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:10:80 | 945 | |
43 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:11:02 | 942 | |
44 | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:11:22 | 938 | |
45 | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:34 | 937 | |
46 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:11:36 | 936 | |
47 | MARGUERON Romain | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:11:36 | 936 | |
48 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:11:53 | 934 | |
49 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:11:64 | 932 | |
50 | GILLET Adrien | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:11:66 | 932 | |
51 | OLLIER Alexandre | 1994 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:11:91 | 928 | |
52 | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:12:03 | 926 | |
53 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:12:21 | 923 | |
54 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:12:24 | 923 | |
55 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:12:31 | 922 | |
56 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:12:36 | 921 | |
57 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:12:39 | 920 | |
58 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:12:49 | 919 | |
59 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:12:55 | 918 | |
60 | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 2:12:55 | 918 | |
61 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:12:62 | 917 | |
62 | WACHTER Jérémy | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:12:64 | 917 | |
63 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:12:65 | 916 | |
64 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:12:75 | 915 | |
65 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:12:78 | 914 | |
66 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:12:87 | 913 | |
67 | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:97 | 911 | |
68 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:12:97 | 911 | |
69 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:13:12 | 909 | |
70 | HO Ly-Nam | 1999 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:15 | 909 | |
71 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:13:31 | 906 | |
72 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:13:37 | 905 | |
73 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:39 | 905 | |
74 | DUSSAUX Nicolas | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:13:40 | 905 | |
75 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:55 | 903 | |
76 | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:13:58 | 902 | |
77 | DUMAY Kilian | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:13:64 | 901 | |
78 | YERPES Melvyn | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:13:69 | 900 | |
79 | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:13:71 | 900 | |
80 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:13:72 | 900 | |
81 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:74 | 900 | |
82 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:13:91 | 897 | |
83 | GUILLAUME Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:13:98 | 896 | |
84 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:14:28 | 892 | |
85 | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:36 | 890 | |
86 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:14:48 | 888 | |
87 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:14:52 | 888 | |
88 | BENALI Sami | 1998 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:14:67 | 886 | |
89 | VALET Benjamin | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:14:68 | 885 | |
90 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:14:71 | 885 | |
91 | MORET Yann-Eric | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:14:81 | 884 | |
92 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:14:89 | 882 | |
93 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:14:95 | 881 | |
94 | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:15:08 | 879 | |
95 | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:09 | 879 | |
96 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:15:39 | 875 | |
97 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:15:41 | 874 | |
98 | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:15:43 | 874 | |
99 | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:15:48 | 873 | |
100 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:15:54 | 873 | |
101 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:57 | 872 | |
102 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:15:62 | 871 | |
103 | L'HORSET Grégory | 2002 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:15:66 | 871 | |
104 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:82 | 868 | |
105 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:15:86 | 868 | |
106 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:15:95 | 866 | |
107 | BENBEKHTI Fayçal | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:15:96 | 866 | |
108 | MULLOIS Flynn | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:15:97 | 866 | |
109 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:16:10 | 864 | |
110 | LIU Dan-Li | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:10 | 864 | |
111 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:11 | 864 | |
112 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:18 | 863 | |
113 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:16:26 | 862 | |
114 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:16:35 | 860 | |
115 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:16:43 | 859 | |
116 | FERREIRA Jocelyn | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:16:45 | 859 | |
117 | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:16:69 | 855 | |
118 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:16:75 | 855 | |
119 | LEVENISHTI Alexandre | 2001 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:84 | 853 | |
120 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:17:03 | 850 | |
121 | DE CASTILLA Marius | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:17:07 | 850 | |
122 | LEGER Anthony | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:17:21 | 848 | |
123 | MASBAHI Théo | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:17:26 | 847 | |
124 | LAAZ Mohamed | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:17:27 | 847 | |
125 | BORDAZ Thomas | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:17:31 | 846 | |
126 | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:42 | 845 | |
127 | ESTEVES Axel | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:49 | 844 | |
128 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:17:50 | 843 | |
129 | MADELEINE Paul | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:17:50 | 843 | |
130 | JOYAUD Auguste | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:17:58 | 842 | |
131 | SAIDJI Djillali | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:60 | 842 | |
132 | PAREN Maxime | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:17:81 | 839 | |
133 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:18:04 | 835 | |
134 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:18:04 | 835 | |
135 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:18:51 | 829 | |
136 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:18:77 | 825 | |
137 | AZAT Rhyan | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:18:81 | 824 | |
138 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:18:90 | 823 | |
139 | BON COLOMBEL Quentin | 2001 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 2:18:91 | 823 | |
140 | FARHAT Malik | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:18:98 | 822 | |
141 | PETIT Josselin | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:19:01 | 821 | |
142 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:19:06 | 821 | |
143 | SCHNEIDER Paul | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:19:20 | 819 | |
144 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:19:34 | 817 | |
145 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:19:36 | 816 | |
146 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:19:47 | 815 | |
147 | CAMILO Hugo | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:19:88 | 809 | |
148 | COROAMA Stefan | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:19:94 | 808 | |
149 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:19:99 | 807 | |
150 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:20:02 | 807 | |
151 | MENDES Clément | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:20:03 | 807 | |
152 | OUANDJELI Nabil | 2001 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:20:11 | 805 | |
153 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:20:16 | 805 | |
154 | BARITHEL Victor | 2000 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:20:30 | 803 | |
155 | CHIBANE Yanis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:20:43 | 801 | |
156 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:20:45 | 801 | |
157 | BENSIDHOUM Riadh | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:20:47 | 800 | |
158 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 2:20:88 | 794 | |
159 | ZOUGHEBI Mateo | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:20:96 | 793 | |
160 | CAINAUD Cedric | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:21:11 | 791 | |
161 | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:21:16 | 790 | |
162 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:29 | 789 | |
163 | SALHI Adème | 2002 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:21:79 | 781 | |
164 | AIT HAMADOUCHE Said | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:22:74 | 768 | |
165 | GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:76 | 768 | |
166 | LENARDUZZI Achile | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:22:78 | 767 | |
167 | MICHEL Kaelig | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:23:88 | 752 | |
168 | GUIBERT Romain | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:24:01 | 750 | |
169 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:50 | 743 | |
170 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:24:54 | 743 | |
171 | D'ALIGNY Bosco | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:24:74 | 740 | |
172 | DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:25:06 | 736 | |
173 | SCHTRAOUSS William | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:25:43 | 731 | |
174 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:27:97 | 696 | |
175 | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 2:28:12 | 694 | |
176 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:28:23 | 693 | |
177 | CHARCONNET Damien | 2002 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 2:28:65 | 687 | |
178 | CARLIER Florian | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:29:00 | 683 | |
179 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
180 | AUBINEAU Quentin | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
181 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
182 | DORLENCOURT Jules | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
183 | FAURE Baptiste | 2002 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | - | Disq. |