Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:27:44 | 1121 | |
2 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:27:63 | 1118 | |
3 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:34:18 | 1033 | |
4 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:34:97 | 1023 | |
5 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:40:35 | 956 | |
6 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:98 | 948 | |
7 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:41:48 | 942 | |
8 | HONDRE Victor | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:42:97 | 924 | |
9 | GOULARD Clement | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:42:99 | 924 | |
10 | MARTIN Thibault | 1982 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:43:56 | 917 | |
11 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:44:33 | 908 | |
12 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:44:76 | 902 | |
13 | OUMNIA Rayanne | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:51:18 | 827 | |
14 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:52:12 | 817 | |
15 | MERCHIER Hugo | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:53:72 | 799 | |
16 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:54:31 | 792 | |
17 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:58:16 | 750 | |
18 | BELLVER Jorge | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:00:83 | 721 | |
19 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:07:92 | 647 | |
20 | FOLCH Remi | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:08:46 | 642 | |
21 | LACHAPELLE Nathan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:10:05 | 626 | |
22 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 3:12:23 | 604 | |
23 | VAN WANROIJ Sebastian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:14:24 | 585 | |
24 | SALUDJIAN Marius | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:14:95 | 578 | |
25 | RAVEL Sean | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:15:30 | 575 | |
26 | NIKOLIC Tristan | 2003 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 3:19:27 | 538 | |
27 | TONG Léo | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 3:20:49 | 526 | |
28 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 3:22:67 | 507 | |
29 | MAINGUY Jean-Luc | 1967 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 3:23:80 | 497 | |
30 | TONG Hugo | 2003 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 3:34:75 | 405 | |
31 | DAIGHAMI Amrou | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 3:36:89 | 388 | |
32 | BIERI Aurélien | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:44:94 | 327 | |
33 | BENALLEGUE Anisse | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 3:45:19 | 325 |