Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1207 | |
2 | SEZGINER Sedef | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1171 | |
3 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1156 | |
4 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1136 | |
5 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1126 | |
6 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1120 | |
7 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1115 | |
8 | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1114 | |
9 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 1083 | |
10 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1080 | |
11 | FAVART Manon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1074 | |
12 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1074 | |
13 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1070 | |
14 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | |
15 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1052 | |
16 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1050 | |
17 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1048 | |
18 | LAPORTERIE Nelly | 1982 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1044 | |
19 | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1043 | |
20 | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1030 | |
21 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1030 | |
22 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:32:77 | 1018 | |
23 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1009 | |
24 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1008 | |
25 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:12 | 999 | |
26 | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:33:14 | 998 | |
27 | DELAHAUT Romane | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:15 | 997 | |
28 | JOND Agathe | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:33:30 | 989 | |
29 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:33:77 | 964 | |
30 | VALLEE Laurane | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:87 | 959 | |
31 | DELLIOT Chloe | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:33:96 | 954 | |
32 | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:34:01 | 951 | |
33 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:34:03 | 950 | |
34 | COLOMBO Lou | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:34:09 | 947 | |
35 | AMICHI Elyse | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:34:11 | 946 | |
36 | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:34:19 | 942 | |
37 | NAHED Francesca | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 941 | |
38 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:34:57 | 922 | |
39 | SADAOUI Saphia | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:34:69 | 916 | |
40 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:34:75 | 912 | |
41 | BOUIX Amélie | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:34:97 | 901 | |
42 | FOLCH Margot | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:14 | 892 | |
43 | TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:35:27 | 886 | |
44 | BARDIN Elsa | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:35:57 | 871 | |
45 | SAMSON Léa | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:35:57 | 871 | |
46 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:35:84 | 857 | |
47 | CARFANTAN Clemence | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:07 | 845 | |
48 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:17 | 840 | |
49 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:24 | 837 | |
50 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:36:50 | 824 | |
51 | POURAGEAUX Agatha | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:36:59 | 820 | |
52 | LEFEVRE Mériam | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:82 | 808 | |
53 | CLEONIS Lauryn | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:36:82 | 808 | |
54 | MARQUETTE Chloe | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:87 | 806 | |
55 | RICHARDSON Ines | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:37:13 | 793 | |
56 | GROOT Estelle | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:37:23 | 789 | |
57 | CHEN Lisa | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:37:42 | 780 | |
58 | CHYBA RABEENDRAN Mandarine | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:37:80 | 761 | |
59 | LAINE Auriane | 1999 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:37:90 | 757 | |
60 | VALLA Cleonice | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:15 | 745 | |
61 | LEMAIRE Irina | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:31 | 738 | |
62 | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:39:02 | 705 | |
63 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:39:23 | 695 | |
64 | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:39:37 | 689 | |
65 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:39:39 | 688 | |
66 | PANAGIOTIDIS Marine | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:75 | 672 | |
67 | BRIHMAT Rozlène | 2004 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:40:92 | 621 | |
68 | SERGMA Feryel | 2004 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:41:59 | 593 | |
69 | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:42:23 | 566 | |
70 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:42:85 | 541 | |
71 | GUEPPOIS Sandy | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:42:98 | 536 | |
72 | FAURET Alice | 2001 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:43:06 | 533 | |
73 | GENOIS Catherine | 1966 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:16 | 529 | |
74 | NEJJAR Maryam | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:43:26 | 525 | |
75 | MAUPPIN Océane | 2001 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:43:47 | 517 | |
76 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:43:68 | 509 | |
77 | PODEVIN Doriane | 2005 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:45:39 | 445 | |
78 | GRALL Laureen | 2004 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:46:28 | 413 | |
79 | PIRIOU Océane | 2003 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:46:54 | 404 | |
80 | CAULIER Jeanne | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:83 | 394 | |
81 | PENOT Louise | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:46:94 | 391 | |
82 | GENDRIER Lisa | 2004 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:47:24 | 381 | |
83 | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:47:43 | 374 | |
84 | BENDELLAA Sofya | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:47:73 | 364 | |
85 | IBO Nina | 2005 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:48:06 | 354 | |
86 | LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:50:50 | 279 | |
87 | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:50:56 | 278 | |
88 | BEAUPREZ Clementine | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:07 | 236 | |
89 | CHOBILLON Clara | 2005 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:54:33 | 180 | |
90 | PAUL Ombeline | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:55:43 | 156 | |
91 | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | CHOBILLON Emma | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEZGINER Sedef | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1236 | |
2 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1210 | |
3 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1148 | |
4 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1136 | |
5 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1128 | |
6 | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1123 | |
7 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1118 | |
8 | FAVART Manon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1114 | |
9 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1109 | |
10 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1105 | |
11 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1095 | |
12 | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | |
13 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1081 | |
14 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | |
15 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1068 | |
16 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:32:89 | 1011 | |
17 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1000 | |
18 | VALLEE Laurane | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:22 | 993 | |
19 | SAMSON Léa | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 956 | |
20 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:34:42 | 930 | |
21 | MARQUETTE Chloe | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:43 | 929 | |
22 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:35:53 | 873 | |
23 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:35:56 | 871 | |
24 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:96 | 851 | |
25 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:01 | 848 | |
26 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:39:70 | 674 | |
27 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:41:94 | 578 | |
28 | NEJJAR Maryam | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:43:09 | 532 | |
29 | CAULIER Jeanne | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:78 | 505 | |
30 | PODEVIN Doriane | 2005 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:46:43 | 408 | |
31 | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:46:86 | 393 | |
32 | IBO Nina | 2005 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:50:08 | 292 |