Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:89 | 1245 | |
2 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:93 | 1244 | |
3 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:54:41 | 1218 | |
4 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:54:54 | 1216 | |
5 | HERBIN William | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:60 | 1197 | |
6 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:02 | 1190 | |
7 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:08 | 1188 | |
8 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:22 | 1186 | |
9 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:52 | 1181 | |
10 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:64 | 1179 | |
11 | LEBON IRIARTE Yerai | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:45 | 1165 | |
12 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:57:86 | 1158 | |
13 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:58:02 | 1155 | |
14 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:58:19 | 1152 | |
15 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:43 | 1148 | |
16 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:58:80 | 1141 | |
17 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:59:42 | 1131 | |
18 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:59:77 | 1125 | |
19 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:59:81 | 1124 | |
20 | SAURA Oscar | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:00 | 1121 | |
21 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:00:27 | 1116 | |
22 | OJANGUREN FERNANDEZ Alex | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:76 | 1108 | |
23 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:00:78 | 1108 | |
24 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:79 | 1108 | |
25 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:01:13 | 1102 | |
26 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:01:24 | 1100 | |
27 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:41 | 1097 | |
28 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:01:42 | 1097 | |
29 | AGUILAR URTXEGI Aritz | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:44 | 1097 | |
30 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:46 | 1096 | |
31 | COME Clement | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:01:60 | 1094 | |
32 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:01:60 | 1094 | |
33 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:01:78 | 1091 | |
34 | OLAIZOLA CASTELLANOS Gorka | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:86 | 1090 | |
35 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:02:11 | 1085 | |
36 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:02:18 | 1084 | |
37 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:83 | 1073 | |
38 | COM Vincent | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:31 | 1065 | |
39 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:03:96 | 1055 | |
40 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:38 | 1048 | |
41 | AYERZA Eneko | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:45 | 1047 | |
42 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:61 | 1044 | |
43 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:04:75 | 1042 | |
44 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:04:77 | 1041 | |
45 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:30 | 1033 | |
46 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:61 | 1028 | |
47 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:84 | 1024 | |
48 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:01 | 1021 | |
49 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:06:17 | 1019 | |
50 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:06:17 | 1019 | |
51 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:06:19 | 1018 | |
52 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:67 | 1011 | |
53 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:06:95 | 1006 | |
54 | IGUINIZ GARCIA Ander | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:15 | 1003 | |
55 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:07:41 | 999 | |
56 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:76 | 993 | |
57 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:16 | 987 | |
58 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:08:19 | 986 | |
59 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:08:86 | 976 | |
60 | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:09:19 | 970 | |
61 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:09:28 | 969 | |
62 | IRIART Charley | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:09:33 | 968 | |
63 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:43 | 966 | |
64 | HEMRI Ali | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:58 | 964 | |
65 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:09:83 | 960 | |
66 | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:99 | 958 | |
67 | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:10:00 | 958 | |
68 | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:10:21 | 954 | |
69 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:10:54 | 949 | |
70 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:84 | 944 | |
71 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:10:87 | 944 | |
72 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:11:43 | 935 | |
73 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:45 | 935 | |
74 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:11:54 | 934 | |
75 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:11:56 | 933 | |
76 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:57 | 933 | |
77 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:11:90 | 928 | |
78 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:11:92 | 928 | |
79 | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:06 | 925 | |
80 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:12:70 | 916 | |
81 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:12:90 | 913 | |
82 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:13:25 | 907 | |
83 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:13:49 | 904 | |
84 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:13:98 | 896 | |
85 | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:17 | 893 | |
86 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:73 | 885 | |
87 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:15:31 | 876 | |
88 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:15:70 | 870 | |
89 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:93 | 867 | |
90 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:15:99 | 866 | |
91 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:16:03 | 865 | |
92 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:16:03 | 865 | |
93 | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:16:14 | 864 | |
94 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:16:73 | 855 | |
95 | DOLPHENS Julien | 1997 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:17:03 | 850 | |
96 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:17:34 | 846 | |
97 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:17:61 | 842 | |
98 | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:17:74 | 840 | |
99 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:81 | 839 | |
100 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:18:00 | 836 | |
101 | MAITROT Yanis | 2001 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 2:18:05 | 835 | |
102 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:18:31 | 832 | |
103 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:18:36 | 831 | |
104 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:18:37 | 831 | |
105 | BOUZID Mehdi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:64 | 827 | |
106 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:18:76 | 825 | |
107 | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:19:40 | 816 | |
108 | BOUSSEAU Marco | 2000 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:19:77 | 810 | |
109 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:89 | 809 | |
110 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:91 | 808 | |
111 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:11 | 805 | |
112 | DOUEIHY Simon | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:11 | 805 | |
113 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:20:13 | 805 | |
114 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:20:39 | 801 | |
115 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:20:62 | 798 | |
116 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:00 | 793 | |
117 | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 2:21:00 | 793 | |
118 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:62 | 784 | |
119 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:21:63 | 784 | |
120 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:22:65 | 769 | |
121 | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:22:70 | 769 | |
122 | DOURRON Benoit | 2001 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:77 | 740 | |
123 | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:25:10 | 735 | |
124 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:25:44 | 731 | |
125 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:25:87 | 725 | |
126 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:70 | 713 | |
127 | ROUILLARD Ugo | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:26:72 | 713 | |
128 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:14 | 681 | |
129 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:29:17 | 680 | |
130 | MARSAN Justin | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:30:07 | 668 | |
131 | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:22 | 603 | |
132 | AUBRY Yohann | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | AIZPURU APOTZENA Jon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:07 | 1260 | |
2 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:09 | 1259 | |
3 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:49 | 1252 | |
4 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:75 | 1230 | |
5 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:54:75 | 1212 | |
6 | HERBIN William | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:01 | 1207 | |
7 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:39 | 1201 | |
8 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:43 | 1200 | |
9 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:06 | 1086 | |
10 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:29 | 1033 | |
11 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:54 | 1013 | |
12 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:29 | 985 | |
13 | HEMRI Ali | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:82 | 960 | |
14 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:10:77 | 945 | |
15 | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:78 | 945 | |
16 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:98 | 942 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:56:04 | 1189 | |
2 | LEBON IRIARTE Yerai | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:56:41 | 1183 | |
3 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:45 | 1182 | |
4 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:58:32 | 1150 | |
5 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:11 | 1119 | |
6 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:39 | 1081 | |
7 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:03:23 | 1067 | |
8 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:06:66 | 1011 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAURA Oscar | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:26 | 1151 | |
2 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:58:73 | 1143 | |
3 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:59:41 | 1131 | |
4 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:59:51 | 1129 | |
5 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:59:85 | 1123 | |
6 | OJANGUREN FERNANDEZ Alex | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:43 | 1114 | |
7 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:01:37 | 1098 | |
8 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:02:42 | 1080 |