Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1281 | |
2 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1255 | |
3 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1211 | |
4 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1205 | |
5 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1201 | |
6 | CENDOYA BARANDIARAN Amaia | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1198 | |
7 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1196 | |
8 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1195 | |
9 | BONNET Eva | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1188 | |
10 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1179 | |
11 | SAEZ URBIETA Maialen | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1175 | |
12 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1167 | |
13 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1162 | |
14 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1155 | |
15 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1155 | |
16 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1152 | |
17 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1148 | |
18 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1146 | |
19 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1139 | |
20 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1139 | |
21 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1139 | |
22 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1137 | |
23 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 | |
24 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1127 | |
25 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | |
26 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1118 | |
27 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1118 | |
28 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1113 | |
29 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1111 | |
30 | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1109 | |
31 | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1107 | |
32 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1107 | |
33 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1105 | |
34 | ALONSO SARASOLA Marta | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | |
35 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | |
36 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | |
37 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1097 | |
38 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1094 | |
39 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1094 | |
40 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1093 | |
41 | MEZHER Rebecca | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | |
42 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1090 | |
43 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1089 | |
44 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | |
45 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | |
46 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1088 | |
47 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | |
48 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | |
49 | MARSAU Alice | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | |
50 | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | |
51 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | |
52 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1078 | |
53 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1076 | |
54 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | |
55 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1071 | |
56 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | |
57 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1065 | |
58 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | |
59 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1062 | |
60 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | |
61 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1057 | |
62 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1057 | |
63 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
64 | MELKEBEKE Camille | 1998 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
65 | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | |
66 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | |
67 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1050 | |
68 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | |
69 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | |
70 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | |
71 | TORRES Lea | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1040 | |
72 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1037 | |
73 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1036 | |
74 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | |
75 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | |
76 | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1032 | |
77 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | |
78 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1029 | |
79 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1029 | |
80 | MAURY Louise | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | |
81 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | |
82 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | |
83 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | |
84 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1020 | |
85 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1020 | |
86 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1018 | |
87 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1014 | |
88 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | |
89 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | |
90 | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | |
91 | MIAILHE Léa | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1010 | |
92 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | |
93 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1008 | |
94 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | |
95 | LANET Mathilde | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | |
96 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | |
97 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1006 | |
98 | SAM Marie | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1001 | |
99 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1000 | |
100 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | |
101 | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:30:95 | 993 | |
102 | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | |
103 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:05 | 987 | |
104 | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 987 | |
105 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | |
106 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | |
107 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 | |
108 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | |
109 | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:31:20 | 978 | |
110 | LAPORTE Elsa | 1991 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:31:23 | 976 | |
111 | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:26 | 975 | |
112 | GARCIA Maurine | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 974 | |
113 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:30 | 972 | |
114 | AL DURRAH Iana | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | |
115 | METAYE Elise | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:41 | 966 | |
116 | GAGNAIRE Zoe | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | |
117 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | |
118 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | |
119 | BONNAL Clotilde | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:55 | 957 | |
120 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:31:63 | 953 | |
121 | DEBRUYNE Laura | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:67 | 950 | |
122 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | |
123 | HUMBERT Laurine | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | |
124 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:75 | 946 | |
125 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:80 | 943 | |
126 | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:31:80 | 943 | |
127 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 942 | |
128 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 941 | |
129 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:85 | 940 | |
130 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:31:95 | 934 | |
131 | BRIAULT Nahia | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:27 | 915 | |
132 | JEAN-MARIE Tiphanie | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:32:31 | 913 | |
133 | LAFONTAN Capucine | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | |
134 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | |
135 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | |
136 | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | |
137 | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:89 | 880 | |
138 | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:90 | 879 | |
139 | CHARRET Melia | 2002 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:02 | 873 | |
140 | UTZEL Morgane | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:33:04 | 872 | |
141 | GAUTIER Louise | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:33:53 | 844 | |
142 | FUMANAL Lucie | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:33:70 | 835 | |
143 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
147 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1280 | |
2 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1234 | |
3 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1219 | |
4 | CENDOYA BARANDIARAN Amaia | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1211 | |
5 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1204 | |
6 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1199 | |
7 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1185 | |
8 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1177 | |
9 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 | |
10 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1130 | |
11 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | |
12 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1111 | |
13 | MEZHER Rebecca | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | |
14 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1093 | |
15 | BONNET Eva | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1180 | |
2 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1180 | |
3 | SAEZ URBIETA Maialen | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1175 | |
4 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1174 | |
5 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1161 | |
6 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1150 | |
7 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1143 | |
8 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1207 | |
2 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1164 | |
3 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | |
4 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1118 | |
5 | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1110 | |
6 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | |
7 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |