Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:07:00 | 1185 | |
2 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:09:56 | 1163 | |
3 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:09:64 | 1162 | |
4 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:11:87 | 1143 | |
5 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:12:02 | 1142 | |
6 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:12:21 | 1140 | |
7 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:13:66 | 1128 | |
8 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:15:74 | 1111 | |
9 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:17:05 | 1100 | |
10 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:17:44 | 1096 | |
11 | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:18:65 | 1086 | |
12 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:19:28 | 1081 | |
13 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:19:34 | 1080 | |
14 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:19:50 | 1079 | |
15 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:19:83 | 1076 | |
16 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:20:10 | 1074 | |
17 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:20:21 | 1073 | |
18 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:20:43 | 1071 | |
19 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:21:21 | 1065 | |
20 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:21:62 | 1062 | |
21 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:22:14 | 1057 | |
22 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:23:35 | 1047 | |
23 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:23:57 | 1046 | |
24 | MERCIER Pierre-Emmanuel | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:24:26 | 1040 | |
25 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 4:24:98 | 1034 | |
26 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:25:61 | 1029 | |
27 | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:25:61 | 1029 | |
28 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:26:13 | 1025 | |
29 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:26:30 | 1024 | |
30 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:26:75 | 1020 | |
31 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:29:30 | 999 | |
32 | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 4:29:56 | 997 | |
33 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:29:67 | 997 | |
34 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:29:72 | 996 | |
35 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:29:82 | 995 | |
36 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:30:19 | 992 | |
37 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 4:30:19 | 992 | |
38 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:30:31 | 991 | |
39 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 4:30:35 | 991 | |
40 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:31:09 | 985 | |
41 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:31:90 | 979 | |
42 | BOURSIER Merlin | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:32:13 | 977 | |
43 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:32:97 | 970 | |
44 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:33:16 | 969 | |
45 | TALALAEFF Felix | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:33:45 | 967 | |
46 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:34:10 | 962 | |
47 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:34:81 | 956 | |
48 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:35:08 | 954 | |
49 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:35:26 | 953 | |
50 | FERCHICHI Rayane | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:35:57 | 950 | |
51 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:36:91 | 940 | |
52 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:37:36 | 936 | |
53 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:38:03 | 931 | |
54 | VOLDOIRE Leo | 2001 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:38:41 | 928 | |
55 | OUARDI Yanis | 2001 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:38:48 | 928 | |
56 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:38:81 | 925 | |
57 | PEREIRA Maxence | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:39:03 | 923 | |
58 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:39:63 | 919 | |
59 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:39:69 | 918 | |
60 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:40:55 | 912 | |
61 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 4:40:58 | 912 | |
62 | CHAPUY Lucas | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:40:75 | 910 | |
63 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 4:41:13 | 907 | |
64 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:41:50 | 905 | |
65 | BENBEKHTI Fayçal | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 4:41:52 | 904 | |
66 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:42:81 | 895 | |
67 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:43:87 | 887 | |
68 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:43:95 | 886 | |
69 | DECOTTE Louis | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:45:29 | 876 | |
70 | POITOU Merlin | 2001 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:45:82 | 872 | |
71 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:47:63 | 859 | |
72 | SANCHEZ Ruben | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:51:04 | 834 | |
73 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:53:00 | 819 | |
74 | MERLE Hugo | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:53:76 | 814 | |
75 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 4:56:74 | 793 | |
76 | SALMON Aymeric | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | TROUVE Théo | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:08:46 | 1173 | |
2 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:11:32 | 1148 | |
3 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:12:25 | 1140 | |
4 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:14:12 | 1124 | |
5 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:14:36 | 1122 | |
6 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:15:38 | 1114 | |
7 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:17:20 | 1098 | |
8 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:17:23 | 1098 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:17:93 | 1092 | |
2 | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:18:24 | 1090 | |
3 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:18:45 | 1088 | |
4 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:18:59 | 1087 | |
5 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:19:35 | 1080 | |
6 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:20:85 | 1068 | |
7 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:21:38 | 1064 | |
8 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:21:74 | 1061 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:23:44 | 1047 | |
2 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:27:19 | 1016 | |
3 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:28:28 | 1008 | |
4 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:28:98 | 1002 | |
5 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:29:20 | 1000 | |
6 | BOURSIER Merlin | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:30:84 | 987 | |
7 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:31:00 | 986 | |
8 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:32:72 | 972 |