Circuit Régional - ILE-DE-FRANCE

Régionale

PARIS

Du Samedi 16 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COULAUD Samir 1986 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:27:14 1146 National
2 CHASEZ Fabien 1980 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:27:39 1131 National
3 LE ROUX Alexandre 1985 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:27:48 1125 National
4 DESCAMPS Quentin 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:27:50 1124 National
5 GARCIA Maxime 1987 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:28:04 1092 National
6 LANCELIN Jérémy 1986 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:28:08 1090 National
7 BERNARD Arnaud 1985 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:28:23 1081 National
8 AMAR Maxime 1991 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:28:28 1078 National
9 FOE Tobie 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:28:34 1074 National
10 GROS Thibault 1986 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:37 1073 National
11 LEMDANI Mehdi 1984 PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX FRA 0:28:39 1072 National
12 GUERRA Raphaël 1989 LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU FRA 0:28:42 1070 National
13 BOYER Sébastien 1991 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:28:52 1064 National
14 FRADIN Antoine 1989 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:28:65 1056 National
15 GUERY Romain 1987 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:28:85 1045 National
16 DEON Geoffrey 1990 NC MARVILLE FRA 0:28:88 1043 National
17 PAGNIEZ Lilian 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:28:91 1041 National
18 BLEINC Alexandre 1992 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:28:94 1040 National
19 COUDERT Antoine 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:28:96 1038 National
20 LE CALVEZ Johnny 1983 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:28:98 1037 National
21 LETOURNEUR Benjamin 1983 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:29:03 1034 National
22 VICAINE Dimitri 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:13 1029 National
23 BREL Julien 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:21 1024 National
24 DUPUIS Fabien 1988 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:29:24 1022 National
25 TOCHE Frédéric 1981 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:29:32 1018 National
26 VILLAIN Baptiste 1984 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:29:41 1013 National
27 MAHIEU Sébastien 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:52 1006 National
28 LESSERTISSEUR Alan 1993 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:29:72 995 National
29 ANRACT Jordan 1993 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:29:72 995 National
30 CARDINAL Maxime 1991 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:29:73 995 National
31 CECILIE Dylan 1993 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 0:29:85 988 National
32 BETANCOURT Anthony 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:86 987 National
33 KOSTECKI Maxime 1992 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:29:88 986 National
34 WARGNIER Romain 1989 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:29:95 982 National
35 GAUTHIER Yoan 1993 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:29:98 981 National
36 TRUONG Ngoc-Nam 1992 CN GONESSE FRA 0:30:07 975 National
37 FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain 1985 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:30:08 975 National
38 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:30:29 963 National
39 NUNES William 1984 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:30:44 955 National
40 BONIFACE Dolachay 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:59 947 National
41 LAYE Arnaud 1991 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:30:80 935 National
42 BOUGET GAUTHIER François 1990 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:30:88 931 National
43 MAILLOT Melvin 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:90 930 National
44 VIARGUES Kasper 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:23 912 National
45 LETOURNEUR Robin 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:39 903 National
46 BARON Emeric 1989 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:31:47 899 National
47 FERRANDINI Thomas 1992 CN LISSES FRA 0:31:57 894 National
48 VILAIN Benoît 1992 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:31:65 889 National
49 BERNARD Victor 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:32:33 853 National
50 MSIKA Thibault 1993 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:32:95 821 National
51 VINCENT Aurélien 1993 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:33:40 798 National
52 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:33:45 796 National
53 BRUCHON Benoît 1989 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA - Disq.
54 DIQUELOU Stéphane 1985 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
55 DE JESUS Maxime 1990 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA - Disq.
56 BENCHAIBA Samy 1988 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA - Disq.
57 FILAIRE Guillaume 1974 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
58 RELINGER Cyrille 1982 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA - Disq.
59 VAN GOOR Philippe 1980 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA - Disq.