Circuit Régional - ILE-DE-FRANCE

Régionale

PARIS

Du Samedi 16 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MORELLE Vincent 1987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:29:47 1124
2 WESTEEL Peter 1985 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:29:60 1116
3 BILLARD Nicolas 1986 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:30:24 1077
4 PLANTIN Thomas 1988 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:31:34 1011
5 LOIZON Damien 1990 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:31:36 1010
6 ARAUJO Stéphane 1991 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:31:48 1003
7 TOCHE Frédéric 1981 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:31:48 1003
8 MION Jean-Baptiste 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:31:48 1003
9 VILLAIN Baptiste 1984 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:31:64 994
10 DAVOT Philippe 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:31:66 993
11 MEZRAG Romain 1990 ES VITRY FRA 0:31:74 988
12 FLORIN Alexis 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:78 986
13 COSTENOBLE Aurélien 1992 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:31:99 974
14 PACOURET Antoine 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:32:05 970
15 CECILIE Dylan 1993 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 0:32:07 969
16 BRIAND Thomas 1983 LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU FRA 0:32:08 969
17 COUDERT Antoine 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:32:11 967
18 GAUTHIER Yoan 1993 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:32:13 966
19 BANNAY Alexis 1994 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:32:15 965
20 BAUBRY Eddy 1991 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:32:18 963
21 BERTAUX Christian-André 1989 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:32:23 960
22 LESSERTISSEUR Alan 1993 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:32:31 956
23 DUPUIS Fabien 1988 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:32:36 953
24 SOUBEYRAND Matthieu 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:36 953
25 GUERY Romain 1987 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:32:45 948
26 ARNAUX Sébastien 1982 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:46 947
27 HETZEL Alexis 1994 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:32:60 939
28 PILLIEN Eddy 1992 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:32:81 928
29 ABBASSI Mohamed 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:32:85 925
30 BEAUDET Florian 1992 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:32:91 922
31 DUPUIS Geoffroy 1992 US VAIRES FRA 0:33:09 912
32 SALEN Bastien 1991 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:33:09 912
33 HUSSON Aymeric 1993 ES VITRY FRA 0:33:14 909
34 ALIX Corentin 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:33:44 893
35 VIALLE Clément 1994 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:33:62 883
36 GRACCI Géraud 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:82 872
37 LETOURNEUR Robin 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:34:37 842
38 VINCENT Aurélien 1993 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:34:86 817
39 VANNIER Romain 1993 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:35:03 808
40 MAN Anthony 1992 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:35:45 786
41 LAURENT Arnaud 1988 CA ORSAY FRA - Disq.
42 BRUCHON Benoît 1989 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA - Disq.
43 RICHARD Guillaume 1993 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
44 BRESSON Romain 1989 LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU FRA - Disq.