Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 16 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDENET Lola | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:40:54 | 969 | |
2 | SCHMITT Léa | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:41:32 | 958 | |
3 | DEPONS Coralie | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:41:75 | 953 | |
4 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:43:38 | 931 | |
5 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:44:86 | 911 | |
6 | CHICO Maria-Paméla | 1987 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:45:80 | 899 | |
7 | BEAULNE Sarah | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:47:39 | 879 | |
8 | GALAN Juliana | 1983 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:47:50 | 877 | |
9 | LOYER Laura | 1994 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:48:07 | 870 | |
10 | WEHRLI Aurore | 1993 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:48:43 | 865 | |
11 | FABRE Marina | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:48:69 | 862 | |
12 | ROSINSKI Cécilia | 1993 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 2:49:49 | 852 | |
13 | MERCADIER Laura | 1993 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:49:54 | 851 | |
14 | POIRIER Séverine | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:49:80 | 848 | |
15 | BICH Marina | 1988 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:18 | 843 | |
16 | IGNESTA Aurélie | 1990 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:50:41 | 840 | |
17 | ROUVE Lisa | 1993 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:48 | 839 | |
18 | BAPTISTIDE Laetitia | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:52:62 | 813 | |
19 | CHANDET Laurine | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:52:80 | 810 | |
20 | GUILLOT Stacy | 1992 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:52:93 | 809 | |
21 | BECQUARD Clémentine | 1991 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:53:58 | 801 | |
22 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:54:11 | 794 | |
23 | GILLARD Solène | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:54:56 | 789 | |
24 | DE FERAUDY Axelle | 1992 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:55:08 | 782 | |
25 | DEBLAY Lucie | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:55:64 | 776 | |
26 | CORDIER Clémence | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:55:72 | 775 | |
27 | BONFILS Camille | 1993 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:55:72 | 775 | |
28 | CHAUVIN Maëva | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:55:90 | 773 | |
29 | BANDLE Clémence | 1993 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:56:15 | 770 | |
30 | JOUANGUY Thiffany | 1993 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:56:59 | 764 | |
31 | PIGUET Antonine | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:56:99 | 759 | |
32 | UN Katherine | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:57:10 | 758 | |
33 | BARNAY Maëva | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:57:59 | 752 | |
34 | PERONY BIGANT Justine | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:59:60 | 729 | |
35 | DELPLANQUE Amélie | 1991 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 2:59:89 | 725 | |
36 | DI MARTINO Agathe | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 3:00:63 | 717 | |
37 | TESIC Johana | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | COUAILLET Anaëlle | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | PLACIDE Leslie | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | GATTI Cassandra | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPONS Coralie | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:38:10 | 1002 | |
2 | BOURDENET Lola | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:39:45 | 984 | |
3 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:40:33 | 972 | |
4 | SCHMITT Léa | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:43:10 | 935 | |
5 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:47:17 | 881 | |
6 | CHICO Maria-Paméla | 1987 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:49:91 | 846 | |
7 | LOYER Laura | 1994 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:50:67 | 837 | |
8 | BEAULNE Sarah | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:52:16 | 818 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEHRLI Aurore | 1993 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:45:79 | 899 | |
2 | BICH Marina | 1988 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:65 | 862 | |
3 | BAPTISTIDE Laetitia | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:48:90 | 859 | |
4 | FABRE Marina | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:49:56 | 851 | |
5 | POIRIER Séverine | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:51:18 | 831 | |
6 | ROSINSKI Cécilia | 1993 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 2:52:26 | 817 | |
7 | CHANDET Laurine | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | ROUVE Lisa | 1993 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |