Circuit Régional - ILE-DE-FRANCE

Régionale

PARIS

Du Samedi 16 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SARFATI Judith 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:29:74 1067 National
2 GONGORA Manon 1993 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:30:01 1050 Interregional
3 IZEGHOUINE Sonia 1993 ES VITRY FRA 0:30:05 1048 Interregional
4 MANTOVANI Alice 1992 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:30:22 1037 Interregional
5 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:30:24 1036 Regional
6 LOYER Laura 1994 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:27 1034 National
7 BAPTISTIDE Laetitia 1994 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:30:34 1030 National
8 DESPREZ Cassandra 1992 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:30:36 1029 Interregional
9 VETTER Caroline 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:30:41 1026 Interregional
10 THENOT Adeline 1991 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:30:59 1015 Regional
11 VALVERDE Clémentine 1992 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:30:62 1013 Interregional
12 LECLERC Mélissa 1991 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:30:68 1009 Regional
13 JOUISSE Elodie 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:81 1002 Regional
14 CHAZELAS Sandrine 1986 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:30:85 999 Regional
15 FUCHS Vanessa 1991 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:30:86 999 Regional
16 FABRE Marina 1991 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:30:97 992 Regional
17 CLYMANS Odile 1994 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:04 988 Interregional
18 ROSINSKI Cécilia 1993 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:31:05 987 Regional
19 PAIN Tifany 1994 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:31:07 986 Interregional
20 RAMEN Johanna 1993 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:31:09 985 Regional
21 DESANLIS Camille 1993 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:31:09 985 Regional
22 HERAULT Amélie 1986 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:31:10 984 Departemental 50
23 PLACIDE Leslie 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:12 983 Regional
24 ABDELAZIZ Gaëlle 1989 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:31:13 982 Regional
25 MERT Elodie 1989 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:31:16 981 Regional
26 LALANDE Laurine 1993 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:31:19 979 Regional
27 BISHOP Anaïs 1991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:31:26 975 Regional
28 MORLET Murielle 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:26 975 Regional
29 VILLOING Sophie 1989 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:31:27 974 Regional
30 BOULAY Delphine 1991 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:31:28 973 Regional
31 BICH Marina 1988 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:31:29 973 Regional
32 BARNAY Maëva 1993 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:31:30 972 Regional
33 BILLARD Charlotte 1992 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:31:31 972 Regional
34 GARNIER Catherine 1986 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:31:32 971 Departemental 50
35 GALTRAND Célia 1992 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:31:38 967 Regional
36 DA SILVA Bettina 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:31:40 966 Regional
37 IGNESTA Aurélie 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:31:42 965 Regional
38 FEYDEL Olivia 1982 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:31:45 963 Departemental 50
39 SCHMITT Julie 1994 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:31:47 962 Interregional
40 LEONARD Mylène 1994 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:31:53 959 Interregional
41 MARUEJOULS Julie 1991 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:31:61 954 Regional
42 LAFFITTE Christel 1993 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:31:76 945 Regional
43 BUSSER Tiphaine 1991 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:31:76 945 Regional
44 PIGUET Antonine 1993 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:31:76 945 Regional
45 BLUTEAU Anne-Lise 1994 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:31:76 945 Regional
46 JOUANGUY Thiffany 1993 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:31:77 944 Regional
47 HELY Fany 1991 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:31:79 943 Regional
48 DE ROOSE Fabienne 1988 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:31:79 943 Departemental 50
49 GALTRAND Julie 1990 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:31:86 939 Departemental 50
50 ODEHOURI Solène 1991 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:31:88 938 Departemental 50
51 DUBOIS Céline 1992 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:89 937 Regional
52 AULAS Pauline 1993 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:32:03 929 Regional
53 QUEROIS Julie 1991 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:32:03 929 Departemental 50
54 BODART Tiphanie 1993 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:32:09 926 Regional
55 ROUE Emilie 1994 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 0:32:11 925 Regional
56 ROYO Julie 1993 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:32:12 924 Regional
57 LUBIN Bérénice 1991 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 0:32:13 923 Departemental 50
58 BELLAY Mathilde 1993 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:32:14 923 Regional
59 DARDOUR Déborah 1991 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:32:17 921 Departemental 50
60 GAUDIN Nathalie 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:21 919 Departemental 50
61 NGUYEN Fanny 1993 CN GONESSE FRA 0:32:21 919 Regional
62 BORNE Nathalie 1992 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:32:23 918 Departemental 50
63 LOWYS Mégane 1993 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:32:24 917 Regional
64 SUREAU Juliette 1993 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:32:24 917 Regional
65 DI MARTINO Agathe 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:32:34 911 Regional
66 MATHIEU Fanny 1992 AS BONDY FRA 0:32:35 911 Departemental 50
67 BONFILS Camille 1993 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:32:36 910 Regional
68 MARQUIER Manon 1993 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:32:41 907 Regional
69 DOS SANTOS Elodie 1992 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:32:45 905 Departemental 50
70 HENRY Philomène 1993 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:32:45 905 Regional
71 DAPINO Chloé 1987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:32:47 904 Departemental 50
72 LEJEUNE Alicia 1993 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:32:48 903 Regional
73 BIE Angéline 1988 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:32:52 901 Departemental 50
74 LEJARD Marie 1990 ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY FRA 0:32:54 900 Departemental 50
75 ILIC Johanna 1993 ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS FRA 0:32:56 899 Departemental 50
76 ROUVE Lisa 1993 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:32:61 896 Departemental 50
77 DURIX Aurélie 1992 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 0:32:70 891 Departemental 50
78 MAZOUZ Fayza 1989 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:32:73 889 Departemental 50
79 GIRAUD PAGES Lolyta 1992 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:32:74 888 Departemental 50
80 DELPLANQUE Amélie 1991 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:32:85 882 Departemental 50
81 PALAUX Xenia 1991 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:32:89 880 Departemental 50
82 DOBY Elodie 1987 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:32:91 879 Departemental 50
83 DUTHOIT Lorine 1993 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:33:00 874 Departemental 50
84 PINTOR Vera 1992 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:33:02 873 Departemental 50
85 CHRETIEN Jodie 1993 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:33:03 872 Departemental 50
86 DORN Ophélie 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:33:06 870 Departemental 50
87 BOLLMANN Laura 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:33:16 865 Departemental 50
88 PUPIER Morgane 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:25 860 Departemental 50
89 LATOUR Alexia 1992 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:33:26 859 Departemental 50
90 SZABO Lucile 1993 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:33:30 857 Departemental 50
91 MEURET Léa 1993 ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY FRA 0:33:42 850 Departemental 50
92 SERVARI Camille 1990 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:33:46 848 Departemental 50
93 RIGAUX Caitlin 1993 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:33:56 843 Departemental 50
94 CHALEON Anaïs 1993 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:33:70 835 Departemental 50
95 NIBERT Camille 1990 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
96 SABATER Céline 1982 US GRIGNY FRA - Disq.
97 HORTH Eva 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
98 GUILLOU Louise 1990 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA - Disq.
99 DAUSSY Caroline 1989 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA - Disq.
100 TESIC Johana 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
101 LUCAS Sabrina 1993 US GRIGNY FRA - Disq.
102 MARTINEZ Aurélie 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
103 LENAIN Irina 1987 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.