Coupe de PARIS: 2e étape Poussins

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNAULT Henri 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:23:20 606
2 VAUCHER Edouard 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:29:74 465
3 RASPAGLIA Matteo 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:30:12 457
4 TAGNATI Gianni 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:31:04 439
5 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:31:71 426
6 LAY Aurelien 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:31:87 423
7 BOUCHER Francois 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:32:25 416
8 VUONG-THILLEROT Louis 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:32:46 412
9 BOUCHOU Lucas 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:33:26 397
10 JANAS Igor 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:36:20 344
11 DORLIN Karliss 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:36:84 333
12 FELTANE Zyad 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:37:43 323
13 BOUCRAUT Sacha 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:37:61 320
14 KRIER Paul 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:38:24 310
15 LE GARREC Malo 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:38:26 310
16 FOURRAT Alexandre 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:38:64 303
17 COMBETTES Jeremie 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:39:20 294
18 COULAUD Paul 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:40:43 275
19 BRISSONNET Baptiste 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:40:56 273
20 BIZARRI Elyas 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:41:69 256
21 DU BOISBERRANGER Ange 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:42:50 244
22 HOUAS Brahim 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:43:09 235
23 FLEURIER Antoine 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:43:33 232
24 PION Oscar 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:43:33 232
25 LAVAIL Antoine 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:44:73 213
26 TANCRAY Victorien 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:45:38 204
27 CLAVEL Barthélémy 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:45:56 201
28 GARAVAGLIA Louis 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:46:81 185
29 PINTORE Emile 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:46:92 184
30 GUILLON Remi 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:48:26 167
31 ROMAN Emmanuel 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:48:37 166
32 L'EBRALY Thomien 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:48:84 160
33 LABORIE Alexandre 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:48:96 159
34 SHABAN Omar 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:49:02 158
35 FEARON Erwan 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:49:84 149
36 CHONE Geoffrey 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:50:31 143
37 CUSTOS JOUANNIGOT Clarence 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:50:56 141
38 RENAULT Ménélas 2006 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:50:69 139
39 PEDEGERT Alexis 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:51:05 135
40 ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:51:23 133
41 RANÇON Pierre 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:51:39 132
42 TOURÉ Romain 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:52:50 120
43 BARTHES Alexis 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:52:95 116
44 VILA Esteban 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:53:09 114
45 NOURRAIN Louis 2006 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:53:43 111
46 ABOUISSA Hassan 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:53:81 107
47 MORIS Alexis 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:54:38 102
48 HALUT Helory 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:55:84 88
49 BREON Alexis 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:56:41 83
50 BOUHADDAR Heythem 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:57:50 74
51 BOUARAGUIA Rayhan 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:57:99 71
52 DUMAS-JOLLY Axel 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:59:43 60
53 CASCARINO Titouan 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:03:45 34
54 JAUNET Thibaud 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:04:41 29
55 BOULEKOUANE Raphael 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
56 OURAHTE Yanis 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
57 DE PEYRELONGUE Arthur 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
58 TREILLEUX Melvil 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.