Coupe CHASTAGNER – 2e étape : Challenge du sprint

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HERNANDEZ Jonathan 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:32:22 859
2 TRIOMPHE Achille 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:32:45 847
3 MOULY Hippolyte 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:32:89 824
4 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:33:70 783
5 CHARGELEGUE Paco 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:45 746
6 TANJEVIC Konstantin 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:34:95 722
7 BOUETE Paul 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:35:33 704
8 SIMOENS Paul-Emile 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:45 698
9 MIET Martin 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:35:52 695
10 MBEN Issa 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:68 687
11 VIGNAL Antoine 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:69 687
12 LEPINAY Come 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:35:84 680
13 BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:36:68 641
14 DAVID Henri 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:37:03 626
15 GARION Nathan 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:37:13 621
16 BEGUE TURON Raphael 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:37:46 606
17 TRAMIER Gaspard 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:38:40 566
18 BRUZZO Maxime 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:50 562
19 POMMIER Robin 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:38:72 552
20 DRUI Maxime 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:39:41 524
21 HUFNAGEL Thomas 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:39:56 518
22 EL HASSANI Nahel 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:39:58 517
23 AUBERT Tristan 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:39:70 512
24 SABBAN Raphael 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:73 511
25 GRANDJEAN Emmanuel 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:39:88 505
26 BOEGLIN Xavier 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:40:06 497
27 JULIA Nicolas 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:41:11 456
28 CHRISTIN Matthieu 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:41:43 444
29 BEN AMOR Youcef 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:59 438
30 SOUIBRI Adam 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:41:93 426
31 DUMAY Elvis 2004 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:42:31 412
32 NIKOLIC Tristan 2003 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:43:19 380
33 BURGARD Henri 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:43:24 379
34 HUGONENQ Milo 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:32 376
35 HENRARD Arthuro 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:50 370
36 VIDAL Tony 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:43:57 367
37 MALESIEUX Ezechiel 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:58 367
38 AIT SALAH Wael 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:43:61 366
39 CAVA Vadim 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:43:67 364
40 MAMAN Simon 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:73 362
41 EL BARBARI Omar 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:44:58 334
42 TRIOMPHE Eugene 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:44:90 323
43 HAMMANI Ilian 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:45:11 316
44 HOY Ryan 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:45:23 313
45 BARDINET Quentin 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:45:24 312
46 LE CORNEC Alexandre 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:45:37 308
47 LECLERC Thibaut 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:46:21 282
48 LEGOUBEY Louis 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:46:25 281
49 CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:46:37 278
50 SALUDJIAN Marius 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:46:39 277
51 GASSIER Alexandre 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:46:59 271
52 HAGENDORFER FOSSEY Enzo 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:47:30 251
53 ADORNO Daniel 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:47:62 242
54 GHNASSIA Maxime 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:47:70 239
55 LATRONCHE Joseph 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:48:18 226
56 CHANVIN Edgar 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:48:29 223
57 BOUCHACHI Wassim 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:48:48 218
58 TENOURI Diyaeddine 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:48:97 206
59 MATHIEU Theophile 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:49:20 200
60 RUIZ Guenael 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:50:84 160
61 AMARA Rayane 2003 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:52:51 125
62 RENAULT Léandre 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:53:46 107
63 HUSSEIN Ahmed-Amin 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:55:53 72
64 BIERI Aurélien 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:56:00 65
65 HUET Hugo 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:58:00 39
66 OUSSADI Amrane 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:59:25 27
67 MARIE-ROSE Pierre 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:05:13 1
68 DERIAZ Gabriel 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:10:48 1
69 ELADAWI Abdelrahman 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
70 POLLACK Alexander 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
71 SEDMAK Lorenzo 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
72 THIELLET Loup 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
73 PEYREL Léonard 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
74 MACHNIK HAUCHART Mattéo 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.