Coupe CHASTAGNER – 2e étape : Challenge du sprint

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:33:01 916
2 HERNANDEZ Jonathan 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:33:79 874
3 TRIOMPHE Achille 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:34:05 860
4 TANJEVIC Konstantin 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:34:32 845
5 MOULY Hippolyte 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:34:66 827
6 GARION Nathan 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:36:26 745
7 BOUETE Paul 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:36:41 737
8 LEPINAY Come 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:36:55 730
9 CHARGELEGUE Paco 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:55 730
10 SIMOENS Paul-Emile 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:30 694
11 TRAMIER Gaspard 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:37:50 684
12 DAVID Henri 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:38:54 635
13 CAVA Vadim 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:38:56 634
14 MBEN Issa 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:70 628
15 DRUI Maxime 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:38:90 618
16 BRUZZO Maxime 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:93 617
17 NIKOLIC Tristan 2003 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:39:15 607
18 BEGUE TURON Raphael 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:39:41 595
19 VIGNAL Antoine 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:39:56 589
20 EL HASSANI Nahel 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:39:96 571
21 BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:40:15 563
22 BOEGLIN Xavier 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:40:23 559
23 HENRARD Arthuro 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:29 557
24 HUGONENQ Milo 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:48 548
25 BEN AMOR Youcef 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:01 526
26 MALESIEUX Ezechiel 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:81 493
27 CHRISTIN Matthieu 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:41:92 488
28 GRANDJEAN Emmanuel 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:41:99 486
29 AUBERT Tristan 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:42:22 476
30 TRIOMPHE Eugene 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:42:26 475
31 VIDAL Tony 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:42:41 469
32 MATHIEU Theophile 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:42:47 466
33 JULIA Nicolas 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:42:74 456
34 SABBAN Raphael 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:30 434
35 SOUIBRI Adam 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:43:53 425
36 MAMAN Simon 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:65 421
37 POMMIER Robin 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:43:85 413
38 BARDINET Quentin 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:44:25 398
39 HAMMANI Ilian 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:44:32 396
40 GHNASSIA Maxime 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:44:61 385
41 LECLERC Thibaut 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:44:83 377
42 HOY Ryan 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:45:43 356
43 GASSIER Alexandre 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:45:51 354
44 AIT SALAH Wael 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:45:54 353
45 LE CORNEC Alexandre 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:45:73 346
46 LEGOUBEY Louis 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:45:86 342
47 BIERI Aurélien 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:46:14 332
48 LATRONCHE Joseph 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:46:25 329
49 BURGARD Henri 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:46:40 324
50 SALUDJIAN Marius 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:47:04 303
51 CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:47:11 301
52 LECONTE Louis 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:47:81 279
53 EL BARBARI Omar 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:48:01 273
54 HUSSEIN Ahmed-Amin 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:48:14 269
55 ARNAUD Igor 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:48:72 252
56 ADORNO Daniel 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:49:15 239
57 HUET Hugo 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:49:44 231
58 OUSSADI Amrane 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:50:58 200
59 TENOURI Diyaeddine 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:52:46 154
60 RENAULT Léandre 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:52:64 150
61 SEBIH Samy 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:53:44 133
62 AMARA Rayane 2003 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:54:41 113
63 MARIE-ROSE Pierre 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:55:56 92
64 POLLACK Alexander 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
65 ELADAWI Abdelrahman 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
66 MACHNIK HAUCHART Mattéo 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
67 PEYREL Léonard 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
68 THIELLET Loup 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.