Coupe CHASTAGNER – 2e étape : Challenge du sprint

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BECART Louise 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:87 1012
2 SUZE Camille 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:33:88 958
3 PEREZ LE TOUX Marie 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:10 946
4 PLOIX Solene 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:34:12 945
5 BILLABERT Mathilde 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:05 897
6 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:13 893
7 LOWRY Maia 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:47 876
8 DARMEIL Sarah 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:51 874
9 SAÏDI Hana 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:79 859
10 SUTEAU Soraya 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:99 849
11 GALAND Gisele 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:36:43 828
12 GUY Alexandrine 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:72 813
13 PLANCY Kathryn 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:37:10 795
14 WERNER Mila 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:45 778
15 GUILLON Lucie 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:37:59 771
16 DUCREUX Constance 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:62 770
17 VALLA Cleonice 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:73 765
18 GRANDJEAN Helene 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:37:75 764
19 PLANCY Kathlyn 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:37:98 753
20 JOUINOT Jeanne 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:10 747
21 RHAIEM Lilee 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:38:34 736
22 STOLTZ Marie 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:38:38 734
23 SIEFFERT Anais 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:44 731
24 CHAVOUDIGA Taina 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:38:53 727
25 DEBENATH Lorène 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:75 717
26 ZAID KERMORGANT Lise 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:94 709
27 CHEA Clarine 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:39:22 696
28 ERAKI Kenzi 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:39:72 673
29 MORAND DE JOUVENCEL Chloé 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:39:98 662
30 LACHANCE Elizabeth 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:40:22 651
31 DALLET Chloe 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:37 645
32 MONNOT Marion 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:40:91 622
33 LAZIER Oceane 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:24 607
34 SHABAN Sarah 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:41:38 602
35 DE FICCHY Sofia 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:41:56 594
36 VISCUSI Alessia 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:41:65 590
37 KHELIFI Reham 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:41:79 584
38 MUNOZ Elora 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:41:99 576
39 DURAND YAMAJAKO Assia 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:42:41 559
40 CHIHI Elena 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:42:57 553
41 KOHLER Victoire 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:42:62 551
42 ROQUEFORT Capucine 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:84 542
43 BICHOT Violette 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:43:10 531
44 DENEUVILLE Alice 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:43:25 526
45 ROYER Avalon 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:30 524
46 CHAIZE India 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:43:65 510
47 COTE Elena 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:43:65 510
48 ANCEL Ombeline 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:43:88 501
49 HADJADJ Anastasia 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:43:95 498
50 DASSOT Liza 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:44:14 491
51 ZOUGHEBI Maya 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:41 481
52 DUMORTIER Héloïse 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:44:68 471
53 GRALL Laureen 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:44:82 466
54 BLANCO Anna 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:93 462
55 CLAUS Blandine 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:44:96 461
56 REY-CHABBERT Faustine 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:39 445
57 BEN FRIHA Lina 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:45:64 436
58 BOUKHRIS Sophia 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:45:77 431
59 TON THAT Mê-Linh 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:46:40 409
60 LOUPIL Aurélie 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:46:80 395
61 KACHANI Sara 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:46:83 394
62 ADELSON Ann-Solene 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:47:30 379
63 CIHAN Sophia 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:52:19 233
64 LE CAER Ines 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:53:72 195
65 PITE Katia 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:54:79 170
66 NAROURA Ines 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:55:06 164
67 JACQUOT Lucile 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:58:80 92
68 MAZOUZ Neyla 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:02:51 41
69 LE BRAS Maëlle 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.