Régionale
BOBIGNY
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:15:60 | 1116 | |
2 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 2:17:14 | 1093 | |
3 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:18:16 | 1077 | |
4 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:40 | 1044 | |
5 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:20:62 | 1041 | |
6 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:20:76 | 1039 | |
7 | LHUSSIER Come | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:20:79 | 1038 | |
8 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:21:12 | 1034 | |
9 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:20 | 1032 | |
10 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:22:84 | 1008 | |
11 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:22:98 | 1006 | |
12 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:23:77 | 995 | |
13 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:24:72 | 981 | |
14 | HANSON Cyril | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:24:87 | 979 | |
15 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:25:19 | 975 | |
16 | DUMAY Kilian | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:25:19 | 975 | |
17 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:26:17 | 961 | |
18 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:28:21 | 932 | |
19 | MARGUERON Romain | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:28:36 | 930 | |
20 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:28:43 | 929 | |
21 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:28:46 | 929 | |
22 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:28:65 | 926 | |
23 | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:28:83 | 924 | |
24 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:29:08 | 920 | |
25 | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:30:01 | 907 | |
26 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:30:18 | 905 | |
27 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:31:28 | 890 | |
28 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:31:38 | 888 | |
29 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:31:41 | 888 | |
30 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:32:51 | 873 | |
31 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:32:78 | 870 | |
32 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:32:82 | 869 | |
33 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:33:84 | 855 | |
34 | KADRI Marwane | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:34:32 | 849 | |
35 | DIVARET Kieran | 2001 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:34:38 | 848 | |
36 | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:34:61 | 845 | |
37 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:35:11 | 838 | |
38 | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:35:91 | 828 | |
39 | CLEMENT Matteo | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:36:46 | 821 | |
40 | DECOTTE Louis | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:37:78 | 804 | |
41 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:38:19 | 798 | |
42 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:38:66 | 792 | |
43 | DINO Maxime | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:25 | 759 | |
44 | BENBEKHTI Fayçal | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:41:29 | 759 | |
45 | BAKHEIT Raphael | 2002 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:41 | 732 | |
46 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:45:86 | 702 | |
47 | GUIBERT Romain | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:46:49 | 695 | |
48 | D'ALIGNY Bosco | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:48:93 | 666 | |
49 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:49:24 | 662 | |
50 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:49:60 | 658 | |
51 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | MARGUERON Alexis | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |