Coupe de PARIS: 1re étape Poussins

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 29 Novembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNAULT Henri 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:42:96 600
2 LAY Aurelien 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:48:13 411
3 FOURRAT Alexandre 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:49:11 379
4 FLEURIER Antoine 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:49:82 357
5 DE SILVA Johan-Daris 2006 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:50:26 344
6 CLAVEL Barthélémy 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:50:60 334
7 LE GARREC Malo 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:51:03 321
8 PHILIPPE Maximilien 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:51:50 307
9 BAUSSERON Boris 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:52:06 292
10 ECOLIVET Charles 2005 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:52:19 288
11 BRUZZO Axel 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:52:39 282
12 KAHN Florent 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:52:41 282
13 TANCREZ Maxime 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:52:55 278
14 ROMAN Emmanuel 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:52:92 268
15 LANCON-TINJOD Come 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:53:98 241
16 POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:54:08 238
17 TOURÉ Romain 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:54:34 232
18 TREILLEUX Melvil 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:54:91 218
19 L'EBRALY Thomien 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:55:60 201
20 SHABAN Omar 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:61 201
21 ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:68 200
22 DRUI Hugo 2006 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:57:05 169
23 BARREAU Aurélien 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:57:20 166
24 JAMAKOSMANOVIC Andréa 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:38 162
25 ANGELINI Jules 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:40 162
26 PAINA Alexis 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:74 155
27 RANÇON Pierre 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:57:96 150
28 MORIS Alexis 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:58:12 147
29 NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:59:37 124
30 AFFI Adam 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:00:14 110
31 DE LA BAUME Adriano 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:00:49 104
32 DE CARNE-CARNAVALET Timothee 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:00:73 100
33 PEDEGERT Alexis 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:03:58 59
34 BREON Alexis 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:04:74 45
35 KAYALI Antoine 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:14:39 1
36 DE PEYRELONGUE Arthur 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
37 BOUCHOU Lucas 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.