Coupe de PARIS: 1re étape Poussins

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 29 Novembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:22 776
2 DUBERTRET Agnes 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:45:51 725
3 MBEN Mia 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:45:75 716
4 VERNHET Alexandra 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:47:67 644
5 LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:49:49 579
6 LEBOULANGER Anna 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:50:47 546
7 ANCEL Marie 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:50:55 543
8 DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:50:76 536
9 SAMSON Apolline 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:51:47 513
10 CHABRILLAT Zoe 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:51:83 501
11 DE MELLIS-BONDON Claire 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:52:17 490
12 OLIVER Nina 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:52:22 489
13 DELAHOUSSE Lison 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:52:30 486
14 CRAVE Sixtine 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:52:50 480
15 SAHEL Ines 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:52:59 477
16 DUCOUT Heloise 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:53:64 445
17 PAUL Ombeline 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:53:65 444
18 MANARIN Delphine 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:54:21 428
19 PEYREL Marie 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:54:58 417
20 SALASCA Candice 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:41 393
21 BEDRANI Imane 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:55:51 390
22 SEEGMULLER Inés 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:85 380
23 YACOUBEN Myriam 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:56:09 374
24 DASSOT Mayane 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:56:21 370
25 BRAMI Sheva 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:56:26 369
26 LORA Ines 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:56:87 352
27 GOUSSET Zoe 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:57:26 342
28 AZOULAY Victoria 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:57:89 325
29 NIKOLIC Heloise 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:58:54 309
30 MIET Louise 2006 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:59:04 296
31 CHOBEAUX Eugenie 2005 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:59:23 291
32 VALLÉE Yaël 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:59:67 281
33 BOURHIS Margot 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:00:17 269
34 GUIBERT Charlotte 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:00:51 261
35 KHELIL Maissa 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:00:76 255
36 GARBAA Lila 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:01:21 245
37 SAUV Maya 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:46 218
38 PATENOTTE Nina 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:03:59 194
39 KARA Elsa 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:03:74 191
40 BELHABICH Hana 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:06:22 145
41 KARA Sabrina 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:11:33 70
42 TOURNIER Zoé 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
43 ZAID KERMORGANT Florie 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
44 DE FICCHY Béatrice 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
45 BAUDIN Lena 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.