Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 12 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1211 | |
2 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1190 | |
3 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1183 | |
4 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1179 | |
5 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1168 | |
6 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1158 | |
7 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1157 | |
8 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
9 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1147 | |
10 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
11 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1132 | |
12 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1128 | |
13 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | |
14 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | |
15 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | |
16 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
17 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
18 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | |
19 | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
20 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1071 | |
21 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1065 | |
22 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | |
23 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
24 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
25 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
26 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1052 | |
27 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1050 | |
28 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
29 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
30 | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1040 | |
31 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
32 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
33 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
34 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
35 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | |
36 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 | |
37 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
38 | KLEIN Hugo | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
39 | LEFEVRE Mathieu | 1999 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:59 | 954 | |
40 | CHERTIER Guilhem | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:27:98 | 929 | |
41 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
42 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
43 | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:29:77 | 818 | |
44 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:65 | 766 | |
45 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:23:65 | 1227 | |
2 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1196 | |
3 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:09 | 1194 | |
4 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1190 | |
5 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1177 | |
6 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1175 | |
7 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
8 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1133 | |
2 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
3 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
4 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | |
5 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | |
6 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 | |
7 | KLEIN Hugo | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
8 | CHERTIER Guilhem | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 |