Finale régionale Lucien Zins

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:42:69 940
2 JULIA Mélanie 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:58:69 739
3 KRIER Caroline 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:00:58 717
4 DUCREUX Constance 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:01:80 703
5 BILLABERT Mathilde 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:02:02 701
6 CABRIES Alhena 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:04:94 667
7 ZAID KERMORGANT Lise 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:05:73 659
8 DARMEIL Sarah 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:07:35 641
9 CHAVOUDIGA Taina 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 3:07:49 639
10 LOWRY Maia 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:07:56 638
11 SINS Albertine 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:07:68 637
12 LAZIER Oceane 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:09:74 615
13 CHEA Clarine 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 3:10:07 611
14 SALVAN Perrine 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:11:90 592
15 PLANCY Kathryn 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:14:82 561
16 LEPECQ Elisa 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:14:96 560
17 MUNOZ Elora 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:16:34 546
18 BEAU Celia 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:16:81 541
19 LOUPIL Aurélie 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 3:17:19 537
20 GUILLON Lucie 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:18:03 529
21 WERNER Mila 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:18:11 528
22 DEBENATH Lorène 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:18:58 523
23 GAUTHIEROT Camille 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:19:33 516
24 ERAKI Kenzi 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:19:78 511
25 PLANCY Kathlyn 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:21:85 491
26 COLOIGNER Clara 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:27:05 443
27 ADELSON Ann-Solene 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:27:59 438
28 PINON Judith 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:31:18 406
29 DUMORTIER Héloïse 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:32:91 391
30 DE SYON Corinne 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:34:19 380
31 LEUKREGANG Mervy 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:34:50 377
32 RODIE Sais 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:35:67 367
33 BENZID Zoulikha 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:36:53 360
34 KHELIFI Reham 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
35 SAYAGH Celia 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
36 CLAUS Blandine 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.