Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:59:13 | 1136 | |
2 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:59:17 | 1135 | |
3 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:59:96 | 1122 | |
4 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:01:21 | 1100 | |
5 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:01:52 | 1095 | |
6 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:01:65 | 1093 | |
7 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:03:52 | 1062 | |
8 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:03:83 | 1057 | |
9 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:04:03 | 1054 | |
10 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:04:15 | 1052 | |
11 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:05:30 | 1033 | |
12 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:05:63 | 1027 | |
13 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:05:80 | 1025 | |
14 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:05:90 | 1023 | |
15 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:06:87 | 1007 | |
16 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:08:89 | 975 | |
17 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:11:05 | 941 | |
18 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:11:28 | 938 | |
19 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:13:59 | 902 | |
20 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:13:60 | 902 | |
21 | LHUSSIER Come | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:14:78 | 884 | |
22 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:15:26 | 877 | |
23 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:15:59 | 872 | |
24 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:15:71 | 870 | |
25 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:16:59 | 857 | |
26 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:17:93 | 837 | |
27 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:20:14 | 805 | |
28 | BOURDIGNON Lucas | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:39 | 787 | |
29 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:21:77 | 782 | |
30 | MASBAHI Corentin | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:22:85 | 766 | |
31 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 2:23:07 | 763 | |
32 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:23:36 | 759 | |
33 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:24:35 | 746 | |
34 | CHIHI Yannis | 2000 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:24:51 | 743 | |
35 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:24:77 | 740 | |
36 | MASBAHI Théo | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:25:53 | 729 | |
37 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:26:08 | 722 | |
38 | GAULLIER Théo | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:30:57 | 662 | |
39 | SERVENTI-MARIEN Adrien | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:35:96 | 593 | |
40 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:39:48 | 551 | |
41 | BERRADA Youssef | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:42:56 | 515 | |
42 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | ARCENS Andreas | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | MARQUAILLE Celestin | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |