Régionale
LES ULIS
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2007 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE ROOSE Fabienne | 1988 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:36:54 | 1113 | |
2 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:37:62 | 1062 | |
3 | BRUNHES Morgane | 1991 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:65 | 1061 | |
4 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:37:67 | 1060 | |
5 | GUIN Stéphanie | 1979 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:37:98 | 1045 | |
6 | WEHRLI Aurore | 1993 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:29 | 1031 | |
7 | HELY Fany | 1991 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:66 | 1014 | |
8 | COIFFARD Florine | 1989 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:97 | 1000 | |
9 | DOBY Elodie | 1987 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:97 | 1000 | |
10 | FLEURY Léa | 1993 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:38:98 | 999 | |
11 | METOIS Morgane | 1988 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:38:98 | 999 | |
12 | OREJA Marion | 1993 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:16 | 991 | |
13 | CORDONNIER Emilie | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:39:17 | 991 | |
14 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:20 | 989 | |
15 | LEBLOND Camille | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:51 | 975 | |
16 | DESPREZ Cassandra | 1992 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:39:78 | 963 | |
17 | LIONETON Amélie | 1989 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:39:96 | 955 | |
18 | DE FERAUDY Axelle | 1992 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:39:97 | 955 | |
19 | BIE Angéline | 1988 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:39:98 | 954 | |
20 | MAZOUZ Fayza | 1989 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:40:51 | 931 | |
21 | POIRIER Séverine | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:58 | 928 | |
22 | GIRAUD PAGES Lolyta | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:40:66 | 925 | |
23 | DURIX Aurélie | 1992 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:40:80 | 918 | |
24 | CARLIER Camille | 1993 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:82 | 918 | |
25 | COUAILLET Anaëlle | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:41:11 | 905 | |
26 | PERONY BIGANT Justine | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:42:17 | 860 | |
27 | LEJARD Claire | 1993 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:42:73 | 836 | |
28 | BOULE Léa | 1991 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | IGNESTA Aurélie | 1990 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE ROOSE Fabienne | 1988 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:36:56 | 1112 | |
2 | BRUNHES Morgane | 1991 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:20 | 1082 | |
3 | METOIS Morgane | 1988 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:38:34 | 1029 | |
4 | WEHRLI Aurore | 1993 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:66 | 1014 | |
5 | GUIN Stéphanie | 1979 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:38:71 | 1012 | |
6 | DOBY Elodie | 1987 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:72 | 1011 | |
7 | HELY Fany | 1991 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:75 | 1010 | |
8 | FLEURY Léa | 1993 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:39:07 | 995 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:36 | 1028 | |
2 | BIE Angéline | 1988 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:39:43 | 979 | |
3 | DESPREZ Cassandra | 1992 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:39:60 | 971 | |
4 | CORDONNIER Emilie | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:39:64 | 970 | |
5 | OREJA Marion | 1993 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:67 | 968 | |
6 | POIRIER Séverine | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:41:53 | 887 | |
7 | DURIX Aurélie | 1992 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:41:63 | 883 | |
8 | DE FERAUDY Axelle | 1992 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |