Challenge Parisien open: 3e étape

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PLATAUX Robin 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:26:25 1200
2 BERNARD Pierre-Elie 1995 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:26:45 1188
3 MAILLOT Melvin 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:62 1178
4 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:72 1171
5 OLIER Cyril 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:26:82 1165
6 CHOLLEY Adrien 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:26:95 1157
7 BARRY Ervin 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:16 1085
8 KEREKES Adam 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:28:48 1066
9 BOUAIA Mehdi 1994 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:60 1059
10 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:28:62 1058
11 LE CORNIER Adrien 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:73 1052
12 RASLE Clément 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:79 1048
13 MARQUAILLE Celestin 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:28:80 1048
14 GRADEL Thibault 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:01 1036
15 OUMNIA Rayanne 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:29:10 1030
16 CETINER Sinan 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:29:18 1026
17 DE RE Louis-Michel 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:45 1010
18 DELMAS Quentin 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:29:52 1006
19 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:66 998
20 NASCIMENTO Diego 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:30:06 976
21 DAGORNE wladimir 2000 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:09 974
22 AITKACI Carl 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:22 967
23 CARO Eliott 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:31 962
24 ZEROUALI Bilal 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:36 959
25 LE QUENTREC Alexandre 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:30:44 955
26 HERAULT Nicolas 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:30:53 950
27 GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien 1996 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:64 944
28 CHESTIER Paul 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:76 937
29 ZEINATY Paul 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:79 936
30 DAMIAN Basile 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:30:86 932
31 PLAZANET Lucas 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:87 931
32 SCHOUPPE Paul 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:12 918
33 EL HASSANI Adam 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:13 917
34 AHIZOUNE Marwane 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:31:26 910
35 BERTHELIER Axel 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:31:32 907
36 ANCEL Aymeric 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:35 905
37 HERLUC Yoann 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:31:41 902
38 DOREAU Julien 1998 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:31:83 880
39 BOURDIGNON Lucas 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:31:93 874
40 DOUMOULAKIS Anastasios 1994 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:31:93 874
41 BERRADA Youssef 1993 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:31:94 874
42 KHEIDRI Mohamed 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:31:98 872
43 BOUCHER Ferdinand 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:32:11 865
44 LELEUCH Malo 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:32:51 844
45 MAHUZIER Maxence 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:78 830
46 ZOUGHEBI Mateo 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:84 827
47 AMSELLEM Benjamin 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:32:86 826
48 COHEN Simon 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:32:87 825
49 GAULLIER Théo 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:33:43 797
50 DANOIS Max 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:33:54 791
51 LAVOINE Paul 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:33:61 788
52 DALBAN Maximilien 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:33:87 775
53 MASBAHI Théo 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:33:94 771
54 MOUGIN Jules 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:34:08 764
55 EDOO Omran 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:34:11 763
56 HERLUC Nathan 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:34:51 743
57 REINER-CAMMAS Jules 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:34:76 731
58 CAMBRÉ Owen 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:35:00 720
59 DELESTRE Mathis 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:34 703
60 LECACHEUX Mael 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:35:36 702
61 MIMIFIR Rayan 1995 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:35:74 685
62 MARTIN Gwenael 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:36:04 671
63 CESBRON Baptiste 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:36:11 667
64 MOULY Baptiste 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:36:21 663
65 VINCENT Arthur 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:36:45 652
66 FELTANE Elyas 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:36:81 635
67 RACHIDI Nizar 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:37:50 605
68 SERVENTI-MARIEN Adrien 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:98 584
69 OLIVIER Franck 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:39:67 513
70 BARRAQUE Paul 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:10 457
71 DOS SANTOS Cauan 2001 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA - Disq.
72 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
73 UJKA Yoan 1999 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
74 GUY Anton 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
75 HADJOUT RIOS Karim 1982 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.