Challenge Parisien open: 3e étape

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MECHICHE Magsen 1995 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:53:29 1178
2 RENOUVIN Lorenzo 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:53:47 1172
3 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:53:96 1155
4 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:54:12 1149
5 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:54:64 1131
6 BARATGIN Hugues 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:54:74 1128
7 LE CORNIER Adrien 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:56:69 1062
8 GRADEL Thibault 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:56:98 1053
9 GIBON Quentin 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:57:00 1052
10 BARRY Ervin 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:16 1047
11 PIRI Max 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:24 1044
12 BERNARD Pierre-Elie 1995 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:57:54 1035
13 DJURIC Dario 1998 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:57:80 1026
14 BOUKHOUF Malek 1993 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:58:00 1020
15 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:58:07 1017
16 SAIDI Mehdi 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:58:28 1011
17 DOREAU Julien 1998 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:58:29 1010
18 NASCIMENTO Diego 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:58:39 1007
19 SHEN Simon 1999 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:58:47 1004
20 DELMAS Quentin 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:58:57 1001
21 MARQUAILLE Celestin 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:58:58 1001
22 TREMBLAY Raphaël 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:58:92 990
23 LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:05 986
24 MAHUZIER Maxence 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:20 981
25 DE RE Louis-Michel 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:59:29 978
26 CHESTIER Paul 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:59:30 978
27 BESCHERON Simon 1999 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:59:37 976
28 DECARIS Arthur 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:59:41 975
29 CLAISSE Tanguy 1998 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:59:84 961
30 BAROUMES Léo 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:59:93 958
31 DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault 2001 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:00:09 953
32 BERTHELIER Axel 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:00:34 945
33 PLAZANET Lucas 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:00:47 941
34 OUMNIA Rayanne 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:00:81 931
35 CARO Eliott 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:01:02 924
36 AHIZOUNE Marwane 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:01:12 921
37 LAVOINE Paul 1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:01:17 920
38 GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien 1996 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:01:25 917
39 BOUAIA Mehdi 1994 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:01:31 915
40 DIDI Lyès 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:01:72 903
41 DAGORNE wladimir 2000 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:01:97 895
42 FUCHS Hugo 1997 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:01:98 895
43 LE QUENTREC Alexandre 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:02:61 876
44 BOURDIGNON Lucas 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:02:68 874
45 KHEIDRI Mohamed 1999 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:02:96 865
46 OLIVIÉ Nicolas 1997 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:03:10 861
47 CAINAUD Cedric 2000 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:03:31 855
48 LE PORS Adrien 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:03:51 849
49 COMBE Bastien 1999 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:03:77 841
50 COHEN Simon 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:03:81 840
51 MORET Yann-Eric 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:06 833
52 SHABAN Ramy 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:04:22 828
53 BERRADA Youssef 1993 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:04:47 821
54 DAMIAN Basile 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:04:57 818
55 MASBAHI Corentin 1998 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:04:69 815
56 VANDAELE Quentin 2001 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:04:83 811
57 MANSOURI Walid 1998 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:92 808
58 SOBH Rayan 2001 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:04:99 806
59 MOUGIN Jules 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:05:01 805
60 ZEROUALI Bilal 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:05:33 796
61 MASBAHI Théo 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:05:52 791
62 AMSELLEM Benjamin 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:05:65 787
63 DANOIS Max 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:05:66 787
64 GAULLIER Théo 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:05:92 779
65 EL HASSANI Adam 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:06:01 777
66 MIMIFIR Rayan 1995 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:06:02 777
67 MOULY Baptiste 2000 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:06:25 770
68 EDOO Omran 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:06:47 764
69 DAHMOUL Adam 1999 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:06:56 761
70 DOUMOULAKIS Anastasios 1994 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:06:68 758
71 LECACHEUX Mael 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:06:88 752
72 ZOUGHEBI Mateo 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:20 744
73 INFUSO Milo 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:07:29 741
74 BARATGIN Baptiste 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:07:78 728
75 GAILLARD Corentin 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:08:13 718
76 BOUCHER Ferdinand 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:08:16 717
77 CAMBRÉ Owen 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:08:62 705
78 LEGRIEL Ernest 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:09:14 691
79 SERVENTI-MARIEN Adrien 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:09:59 679
80 FELTANE Elyas 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:09:66 677
81 HERLUC Nathan 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:10:12 665
82 DALBAN Maximilien 1998 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:11:22 637
83 DREIER Maximilien 1997 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:11:23 636
84 NGUYEN Théo 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:12:49 605
85 DELESTRE Mathis 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:12:51 604
86 VINCENT Arthur 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:12:73 599
87 RACHIDI Nizar 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:13:98 568
88 OLIVIER Franck 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:14:17 563
89 MARTIN Gwenael 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:17:81 479
90 MELLAKI Aamar 1999 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:18:04 474
91 GOMEZ-VARONA Florian 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:19:38 445
92 HAMMANI Aymane 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:25:46 325
93 MUANZA Kylian 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:29:59 254
94 UJKA Yoan 1999 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
95 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
96 DELEPOUVE Thomas 1996 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.