Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 16 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 17 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:00:48 | 1111 | |
2 | HADDADI Méziane | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:00:99 | 1096 | |
3 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:02:23 | 1061 | |
4 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1053 | |
5 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1052 | |
6 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1048 | |
7 | SFIENTI Kevin | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:93 | 1041 | |
8 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1035 | |
9 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1013 | |
10 | BRUSCOLINI Marco | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:04:12 | 1008 | |
11 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1003 | |
12 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:04:52 | 997 | |
13 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:70 | 992 | |
14 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:04:94 | 985 | |
15 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:05:19 | 978 | |
16 | STEFANELLI Leonardo | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:74 | 963 | |
17 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:06:01 | 956 | |
18 | KEREKES Adam | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:06:23 | 950 | |
19 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:06:56 | 941 | |
20 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:06:72 | 937 | |
21 | THIBAULT Alexandre | 1984 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:06:87 | 933 | |
22 | ANSELAIN Benoit | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:07:17 | 925 | |
23 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:21 | 924 | |
24 | BOBARD Steven | 1996 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:07:30 | 922 | |
25 | TESI Luca | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:53 | 916 | |
26 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:07:77 | 909 | |
27 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:08:57 | 888 | |
28 | MENNANE Mustapha | 1999 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 1:08:80 | 882 | |
29 | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:08:89 | 880 | |
30 | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:08:99 | 877 | |
31 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:09:02 | 877 | |
32 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:09:03 | 876 | |
33 | QUINT Serge | 1982 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:09:22 | 872 | |
34 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:09:34 | 868 | |
35 | DISIERE Thibeaut | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:09:54 | 863 | |
36 | DE RE Louis-Michel | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:78 | 857 | |
37 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:10:08 | 850 | |
38 | VIE MAHE Tanguy | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:44 | 840 | |
39 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:10:92 | 828 | |
40 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:19 | 822 | |
41 | SEBILLE Mehdi | 1998 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:11:59 | 812 | |
42 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:11:82 | 806 | |
43 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:12:09 | 799 | |
44 | AERNOUDT Elliot | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:13:19 | 772 | |
45 | ROOS Guillaume | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:13:32 | 769 | |
46 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:13:59 | 763 | |
47 | BOUCHER Ferdinand | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:13:72 | 760 | |
48 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:51 | 741 | |
49 | DI FILIPPO Mario | 1977 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:14:76 | 735 | |
50 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 1:16:50 | 694 | |
51 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:16:73 | 689 | |
52 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:16:77 | 688 | |
53 | HUBER Rémy | 1967 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:16:82 | 687 | |
54 | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:17:05 | 682 | |
55 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:17:33 | 676 | |
56 | MEZIANE Rayane | 2000 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:18:04 | 660 | |
57 | HAMRA Malik | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:18:14 | 657 | |
58 | SCUTNAIRE Tom | 2003 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:18:27 | 654 | |
59 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:18:61 | 647 | |
60 | OSTAU DE LAFOND Andres | 1988 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:22:61 | 561 | |
61 | KHEIDRI Mohamed | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:22:91 | 555 | |
62 | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:24:61 | 521 | |
63 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:26:42 | 485 | |
64 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:26:49 | 484 | |
65 | LIN Julien | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:26:70 | 480 | |
66 | GUYONNET Gatien | 2000 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 1:26:76 | 479 | |
67 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:29:12 | 435 | |
68 | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:29:72 | 424 | |
69 | BARAT Guilhem | 2002 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:30:47 | 411 | |
70 | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:32:64 | 373 | |
71 | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:33:77 | 355 | |
72 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:34:85 | 337 | |
73 | ROUSSEAU Hugo | 2000 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:38:23 | 285 | |
74 | RUFFINEL Rémi | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:39:34 | 269 | |
75 | MENU Ewen | 2005 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:49:75 | 141 | |
76 | MEUNIER Ryad | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:52:23 | 116 | |
77 | ADJAS Ryan | 2004 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:58:31 | 66 | |
78 | AERNOUDT Max | 2005 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:00:40 | 52 | |
79 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BELABBAS Marwan | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | DECOTTE Louis | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | MOBTAHIJ Hamza | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | FLEURY Samuel | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HADDADI Méziane | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1098 | |
2 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1067 | |
3 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1046 | |
4 | STEFANELLI Leonardo | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:80 | 1044 | |
5 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1042 | |
6 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1030 | |
7 | BRUSCOLINI Marco | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:40 | 1028 | |
8 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1018 | |
9 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1012 | |
10 | SFIENTI Kevin | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:99 | 1011 | |
11 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:04:46 | 998 | |
12 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:04:62 | 994 | |
13 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:69 | 992 | |
14 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:05:07 | 982 | |
15 | KEREKES Adam | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:05:09 | 981 | |
16 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:05:70 | 964 | |
17 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:05:77 | 963 | |
18 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:06:49 | 943 | |
19 | TESI Luca | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:06:53 | 942 | |
20 | THIBAULT Alexandre | 1984 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:07:14 | 926 | |
21 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:07:43 | 918 | |
22 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:78 | 883 | |
23 | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:09:19 | 872 | |
24 | MENNANE Mustapha | 1999 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 1:10:01 | 851 | |
25 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:29 | 819 | |
26 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:13:83 | 757 | |
27 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:16:04 | 705 | |
28 | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:16:70 | 690 | |
29 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:17:05 | 682 | |
30 | SCUTNAIRE Tom | 2003 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:19:06 | 637 | |
31 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:26:07 | 492 | |
32 | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:26:12 | 491 | |
33 | MENU Ewen | 2005 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:48:64 | 153 | |
34 | AERNOUDT Max | 2005 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:54:56 | 96 | |
35 | ADJAS Ryan | 2004 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:59:79 | 56 |