Interrégionale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:10:10 | 1184 | |
2 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:10:55 | 1177 | |
3 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:11:37 | 1165 | |
4 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:98 | 1156 | |
5 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:12:56 | 1147 | |
6 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:13:41 | 1134 | |
7 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:14:99 | 1111 | |
8 | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:15:04 | 1111 | |
9 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:12 | 1110 | |
10 | PONCIN Charles | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:16:86 | 1084 | |
11 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:17:29 | 1078 | |
12 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:40 | 1077 | |
13 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:17:43 | 1076 | |
14 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:17:50 | 1075 | |
15 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:18:73 | 1058 | |
16 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:19:19 | 1051 | |
17 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:19:34 | 1049 | |
18 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:20:33 | 1035 | |
19 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 2:20:76 | 1029 | |
20 | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:20:87 | 1028 | |
21 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:21:69 | 1016 | |
22 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:21:78 | 1015 | |
23 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:22:04 | 1011 | |
24 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:06 | 1011 | |
25 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:22:25 | 1008 | |
26 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:23:07 | 997 | |
27 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:23:45 | 992 | |
28 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:23:62 | 990 | |
29 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:24:14 | 982 | |
30 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:24:32 | 980 | |
31 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:24:33 | 980 | |
32 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:35 | 980 | |
33 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:24:67 | 975 | |
34 | OUMESSAOUD Massyle | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:24:87 | 973 | |
35 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:25:32 | 966 | |
36 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:25:37 | 966 | |
37 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:25:47 | 964 | |
38 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:25:63 | 962 | |
39 | HERENT Nathan | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:26:02 | 957 | |
40 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:26:26 | 954 | |
41 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:54 | 950 | |
42 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:26:59 | 949 | |
43 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:26:60 | 949 | |
44 | ARTIGNY Thibault | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:28:22 | 928 | |
45 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:64 | 922 | |
46 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:28:92 | 918 | |
47 | GUILLAUME Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:30:20 | 901 | |
48 | CHENITI Sami | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:31:57 | 884 | |
49 | MARY David | 2000 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:31:59 | 883 | |
50 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:31:75 | 881 | |
51 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:32:03 | 878 | |
52 | CHERTIER Guilhem | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:33:43 | 860 | |
53 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:33:69 | 856 | |
54 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:34:09 | 851 | |
55 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:34:37 | 848 | |
56 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:36:47 | 821 | |
57 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:36:76 | 818 | |
58 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | DHENNIN Marc | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:09:60 | 1191 | |
2 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:10:81 | 1173 | |
3 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:11:32 | 1165 | |
4 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:12:14 | 1153 | |
5 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:13:94 | 1127 | |
6 | PONCIN Charles | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:15 | 1080 | |
7 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:18:08 | 1067 | |
8 | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:19:83 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:16:11 | 1095 | |
2 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:16:55 | 1089 | |
3 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:17:35 | 1077 | |
4 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:19:03 | 1054 | |
5 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 2:19:84 | 1042 | |
6 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:20:18 | 1037 | |
7 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:20:86 | 1028 | |
8 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:22:73 | 1002 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:20:77 | 1029 | |
2 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:97 | 1012 | |
3 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:23:89 | 986 | |
4 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:08 | 983 | |
5 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:25:90 | 959 | |
6 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:26:15 | 955 | |
7 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:32 | 940 | |
8 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:27:77 | 934 |