Interrégionale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1168 | |
2 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1161 | |
3 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1149 | |
4 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1149 | |
5 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1146 | |
6 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:64 | 1140 | |
7 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1140 | |
8 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1131 | |
9 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:02:11 | 1126 | |
10 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1125 | |
11 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1116 | |
12 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1108 | |
13 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1107 | |
14 | PONCIN Charles | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1107 | |
15 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1098 | |
16 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1095 | |
17 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1086 | |
18 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1080 | |
19 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1079 | |
20 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1071 | |
21 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1063 | |
22 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:04:45 | 1059 | |
23 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1044 | |
24 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1042 | |
25 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1035 | |
26 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1023 | |
27 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1022 | |
28 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1018 | |
29 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:14 | 1011 | |
30 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:32 | 1006 | |
31 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:06:36 | 1005 | |
32 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1003 | |
33 | HERENT Nathan | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:06:68 | 997 | |
34 | OUMESSAOUD Massyle | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:06:91 | 990 | |
35 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:06:95 | 989 | |
36 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 988 | |
37 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:07:13 | 984 | |
38 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:31 | 979 | |
39 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:07:37 | 978 | |
40 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:07:39 | 977 | |
41 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:07:42 | 976 | |
42 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:07:66 | 970 | |
43 | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:74 | 968 | |
44 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:83 | 965 | |
45 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:08:25 | 954 | |
46 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:08:28 | 953 | |
47 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:08:45 | 948 | |
48 | VENTURA Vincent | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:55 | 946 | |
49 | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:08:56 | 945 | |
50 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:82 | 938 | |
51 | ARTIGNY Thibault | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:09:09 | 931 | |
52 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:09:18 | 929 | |
53 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:09:52 | 920 | |
54 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:79 | 913 | |
55 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:09:94 | 909 | |
56 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:09:99 | 907 | |
57 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:24 | 901 | |
58 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:34 | 898 | |
59 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:10:53 | 893 | |
60 | CHERTIER Guilhem | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:11:39 | 871 | |
61 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:11:53 | 867 | |
62 | CHENITI Sami | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:11:78 | 861 | |
63 | FENIOU Erwan | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:12:81 | 835 | |
64 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:13:14 | 826 | |
65 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | DHENNIN Marc | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1203 | |
2 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1177 | |
3 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:43 | 1176 | |
4 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1159 | |
5 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1152 | |
6 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1137 | |
7 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1135 | |
8 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1112 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1148 | |
2 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1127 | |
3 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1120 | |
4 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1118 | |
5 | PONCIN Charles | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1114 | |
6 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1091 | |
7 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1073 | |
8 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1060 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1064 | |
2 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1041 | |
3 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1035 | |
4 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1030 | |
5 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1018 | |
6 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:26 | 1008 | |
7 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:06:70 | 996 | |
8 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:06:82 | 993 |