Interrégionale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:59:11 | 1213 | |
2 | SERODON Mathilde | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1160 | |
3 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1140 | |
4 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:42 | 1139 | |
5 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1136 | |
6 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1119 | |
7 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1119 | |
8 | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1116 | |
9 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1114 | |
10 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1113 | |
11 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1099 | |
12 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1098 | |
13 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1096 | |
14 | BACHORZ Clara | 1998 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1094 | |
15 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1090 | |
16 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1090 | |
17 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1085 | |
18 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1085 | |
19 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:03:21 | 1084 | |
20 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1073 | |
21 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1069 | |
22 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:03:75 | 1067 | |
23 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1067 | |
24 | FONSÉQUE Eva | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1066 | |
25 | LE CORGUILLE Ambre | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1064 | |
26 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1061 | |
27 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1059 | |
28 | RICARD Thaïs | 2000 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1059 | |
29 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1055 | |
30 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1053 | |
31 | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1051 | |
32 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1049 | |
33 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1049 | |
34 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:39 | 1048 | |
35 | SIMON Romane | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:04:39 | 1048 | |
36 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:04:45 | 1046 | |
37 | FOUCHARD Mathilde | 1998 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1046 | |
38 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1043 | |
39 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:62 | 1041 | |
40 | ROBERT Pauline | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:78 | 1036 | |
41 | CORNU Lea | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1035 | |
42 | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1033 | |
43 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1033 | |
44 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1033 | |
45 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1032 | |
46 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1031 | |
47 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1031 | |
48 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1029 | |
49 | PICARD Nina | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1023 | |
50 | BILLON-PIERRON Lisa | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1023 | |
51 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:29 | 1021 | |
52 | GROSSO Sarah | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1020 | |
53 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1019 | |
54 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1019 | |
55 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1019 | |
56 | ALVARADO Gabrielle | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1018 | |
57 | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1016 | |
58 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1015 | |
59 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1015 | |
60 | OUENNICHE Lilya | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | |
61 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1011 | |
62 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1011 | |
63 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1005 | |
64 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1003 | |
65 | LONGAYGUE Hermance | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:05:92 | 1002 | |
66 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1001 | |
67 | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1001 | |
68 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | AAS FRESNES | FRA | 1:06:13 | 996 | |
69 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:14 | 996 | |
70 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:06:26 | 992 | |
71 | COUGOUREUX Brunhilde | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:26 | 992 | |
72 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:06:28 | 992 | |
73 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:30 | 991 | |
74 | MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:36 | 990 | |
75 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:06:45 | 987 | |
76 | NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:06:52 | 985 | |
77 | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:06:57 | 983 | |
78 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 | |
79 | LAPORTE Camille | 2001 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:06:87 | 975 | |
80 | LESAGE Maud | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:92 | 973 | |
81 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:06:96 | 972 | |
82 | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:07:09 | 968 | |
83 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:07:10 | 968 | |
84 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:07:13 | 967 | |
85 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:07:22 | 965 | |
86 | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:07:24 | 964 | |
87 | RAPELANORO Ionenantsoa | 2000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:07:63 | 953 | |
88 | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | AAS FRESNES | FRA | 1:08:00 | 942 | |
89 | BACK Mathilde | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:08:17 | 937 | |
90 | GIBON Julie | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:25 | 935 | |
91 | MEHATS Micaela | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:28 | 934 | |
92 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:08:31 | 933 | |
93 | LEFEVRE Camille | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:08:96 | 915 | |
94 | CAREL Irié | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:09:00 | 914 | |
95 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:09:13 | 910 | |
96 | BLANCHARD Maelle | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:09:15 | 910 | |
97 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:31 | 905 | |
98 | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:44 | 901 | |
99 | GIBON Flavie | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:10:34 | 877 | |
100 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:59:38 | 1204 | |
2 | SERODON Mathilde | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1153 | |
3 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1146 | |
4 | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1144 | |
5 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1137 | |
6 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1113 | |
7 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1109 | |
8 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1087 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1152 | |
2 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1109 | |
3 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1100 | |
4 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1098 | |
5 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1097 | |
6 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1091 | |
7 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1082 | |
8 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1071 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1104 | |
2 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1086 | |
3 | SIMON Romane | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1086 | |
4 | RICARD Thaïs | 2000 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1077 | |
5 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1063 | |
6 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1061 | |
7 | LE CORGUILLE Ambre | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1059 | |
8 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1052 |