Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:28:91 1158
2 LAURENT Johann 1993 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:29:80 1103
3 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:29:92 1096
4 ARICAT Alexis 1993 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:30:08 1086
5 COINDE Valentin 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 0:30:16 1081
6 COELHO Jordan 1992 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:30:23 1077
7 DODIN Julien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:30 1073
8 ARMINOT Guillaume 1992 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:30:34 1071
9 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:37 1069
10 LIBER Olivier 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:30:37 1069
11 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:41 1066
12 ADAM Maxence 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:30:44 1065
13 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 0:30:51 1060
14 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:30:55 1058
15 CATALA Jean-Maxime 1992 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:30:61 1055
16 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:62 1054
17 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:30:68 1050
18 BILLANT Pierre-Louis 1993 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:30:93 1036
19 BOUHERET Michel 1992 TROYES ON FRA 0:30:93 1036
20 ESTASSE Théo 1992 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 0:31:01 1031
21 HYLAND Hassan 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:31:01 1031
22 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:06 1028
23 CHEDMAIL Aris 1992 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:31:08 1027
24 GUENEAU Romain 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:10 1026
25 ABOLLIVIER Maxime 1992 CN BREST FRA 0:31:13 1024
26 DEBUC Benjamin 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:31:17 1021
27 ANDLER Sébastien 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:19 1020
28 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:31:28 1015
29 PIVOT Maxime 1993 CN CANNES FRA 0:31:34 1011
30 FALL William 1992 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:31:42 1007
31 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:31:48 1003
32 KNODEL Nicolas 1993 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:31:51 1002
33 COLOMBO Lucas 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:53 1000
34 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 AS MONT-ST-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:31:59 997
35 VERRA Quentin 1992 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:31:62 995
36 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:31:67 992
37 JOURDAN Théo 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:31:67 992
38 DARIER Nicolas 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:31:79 985
39 SORDES Julien 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:31:87 981
40 GUESDON Nicolas 1993 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:89 980
41 FROMENT Quentin 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:31:93 977
42 DIOP Alban 1993 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:96 976
43 DUFAY Fabien 1993 CN FLERS FRA 0:31:97 975
44 PARANT Antoine 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:13 966
45 VOISIN Clément 1993 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:32:15 965
46 DARBOIS Bastien 1992 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:32:15 965
47 BOURRE Olivier 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:25 959
48 JEANY Nicolas 1993 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:27 958
49 COUDERT Jean-Baptiste 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:28 957
50 JOLY Benoît 1993 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:32:31 956
51 TUPINIER Rémi 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:35 953
52 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:32:36 953
53 BLANC Guillaume 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:32:37 952
54 RAVIN Malik 1993 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:32:44 948
55 BOULARD Quentin 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:55 942
56 JULIEN Loïc 1993 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:32:59 940
57 ARNAUD Aymeric 1993 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:32:64 937
58 FLEURY Maxime 1993 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:32:67 935
59 BRENNUS Romain 1993 CN AUCHEL FRA 0:33:24 904
60 DENIER Antoine 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:33:39 895
61 BENATTIA Yanis 1993 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:33:51 889
62 LE NOACH Louis 1993 EN TOURS FRA 0:33:82 872
63 BOUDET Alexandre 1992 CN BREST FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:28:33 1195
2 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:29:31 1133
3 LAURENT Johann 1993 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:29:67 1111
4 ARICAT Alexis 1993 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:29:98 1092
5 DODIN Julien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:06 1088
6 COELHO Jordan 1992 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:30:39 1068
7 ARMINOT Guillaume 1992 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:30:46 1063
8 COINDE Valentin 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 0:30:54 1059

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIBER Olivier 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:30:15 1082
2 ADAM Maxence 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:30:39 1068
3 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:48 1062
4 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:55 1058
5 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:55 1058
6 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:30:65 1052
7 CATALA Jean-Maxime 1992 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:30:94 1035
8 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 0:31:05 1028

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESTASSE Théo 1992 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 0:30:71 1049
2 BOUHERET Michel 1992 TROYES ON FRA 0:30:72 1048
3 BILLANT Pierre-Louis 1993 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:30:80 1043
4 HYLAND Hassan 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:31:01 1031
5 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:31:03 1030
6 CHEDMAIL Aris 1992 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:31:14 1023
7 GUENEAU Romain 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:20 1020
8 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:22 1018