Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 1:15:75 1177
2 THIEL Claire 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:16:17 1166
3 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:16:60 1156
4 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:17:17 1142
5 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:17:17 1142
6 PELTIER Alice 1992 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:17:38 1137
7 INNOCENTI Laura 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:18:00 1122
8 RESSE Marine 1992 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:18:24 1117
9 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:18:61 1108
10 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:18:79 1104
11 DERANLOT Eva 1992 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:18:93 1100
12 PARCHEMIN Anaëlle 1993 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 1:19:21 1094
13 TARLIER Gwennaëlle 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:19:26 1092
14 MARIS Léa 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:19:31 1091
15 CORNET Charlotte 1992 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:19:46 1088
16 GERMAN Sophanny 1993 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:19:73 1081
17 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:19:76 1081
18 CAUSSE Camille 1993 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:20:07 1073
19 BRUSTEL Mégane 1993 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:20:09 1073
20 RAMES Mathilde 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:20:29 1068
21 MIKIELSKI Anne 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:20:35 1067
22 KIM Charlène 1992 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:20:42 1065
23 JANIK Olivia 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:20:48 1064
24 GARCIA Cindy 1993 AS BONDY FRA 1:20:59 1061
25 DURAND Lucile 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:20:76 1057
26 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 CN CANNES FRA 1:21:03 1051
27 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 1:21:09 1050
28 COMBLE Valentine 1992 O S M LOMME NATATION FRA 1:21:32 1044
29 MUREAULT Bérengère 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:21:39 1043
30 CARINGI Donatelle 1993 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:21:67 1036
31 L'HOSTIS Elodie 1992 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:21:72 1035
32 CLOMES Charlaine 1993 CN SÉZANNE FRA 1:21:97 1030
33 MINDEGUIA Karen 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:21:97 1030
34 KUHN Louise 1993 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:22:24 1023
35 BRUNEAUX Camille 1993 CN GIVET FRA 1:22:36 1021
36 SERY Delphine 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:22:47 1018
37 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:22:55 1016
38 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:64 1014
39 CORNU Laura 1993 BERCK NATATION FRA 1:22:90 1008
40 MAURICE Marie-Sophie 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:23:12 1003
41 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:23:23 1001
42 CHOMEL Dany 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:23:43 996
43 PIERREL Mélanie 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 1:23:62 992
44 TEBBAL Amel 1993 ES VITRY FRA 1:23:73 990
45 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:24:01 983
46 BIEJ Charlotte 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:25:27 955

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 1:14:90 1198
2 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:15:19 1190
3 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:16:25 1164
4 RESSE Marine 1992 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:16:92 1148
5 PELTIER Alice 1992 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:17:04 1145
6 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:17:27 1140
7 THIEL Claire 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:17:61 1132
8 INNOCENTI Laura 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:17:97 1123

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:18:40 1113
2 CORNET Charlotte 1992 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:18:82 1103
3 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:18:95 1100
4 DERANLOT Eva 1992 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:19:02 1098
5 TARLIER Gwennaëlle 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:19:31 1091
6 MARIS Léa 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:19:88 1078
7 GERMAN Sophanny 1993 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:20:09 1073
8 PARCHEMIN Anaëlle 1993 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 1:21:51 1040

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:19:09 1096
2 CAUSSE Camille 1993 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:19:70 1082
3 BRUSTEL Mégane 1993 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:20:01 1075
4 RAMES Mathilde 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:20:23 1070
5 GARCIA Cindy 1993 AS BONDY FRA 1:20:49 1064
6 KIM Charlène 1992 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:20:49 1064
7 JANIK Olivia 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:20:49 1064
8 MIKIELSKI Anne 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:21:05 1051